Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
1 | Belletti Manuel |
2 | Ballerini Davide |
3 | Benfatto Marco |
4 | Frapporti Marco |
5 | Frapporti Mattia |
6 | Gavazzi Francesco |
7 | Vendrame Andrea |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Sánchez Luis León |
12 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
13 | Grivko Andriy |
14 | Hirt Jan |
15 | Minali Riccardo |
16 | Stalnov Nikita |
17 | Zeits Andrey |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Colbrelli Sonny |
22 | Garosio Andrea |
23 | Gasparotto Enrico |
24 | Izagirre Gorka |
25 | Koren Kristjan |
27 | Pirard Maxim |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
31 | Albanese Vincenzo |
32 | Bresciani Michael |
33 | Guardini Andrea |
34 | Maestri Mirco |
35 | Rota Lorenzo |
36 | Simion Paolo |
37 | Tonelli Alessandro |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Teuns Dylan |
42 | Bettiol Alberto |
43 | De Marchi Alessandro |
44 | Caruso Damiano |
45 | Evans Alexander |
46 | Ovett Freddy |
47 | Rosskopf Joey |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Formolo Davide |
52 | Benedetti Cesare |
53 | Buchmann Emanuel |
54 | Konrad Patrick |
55 | Majka Rafal |
56 | Pfingsten Christoph |
57 | Poljanski Pawel |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
61 | Firsanov Sergey |
62 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
63 | Kulikov Vladislav |
64 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
65 | Lagutin Sergey |
66 | Maikin Roman |
67 | Shalunov Evgeny |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
71 | Gebremedhin Awet |
72 | Goldstein Omer |
73 | Badilatti Matteo |
74 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
75 | Niv Guy |
76 | Plaza Rubén |
77 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
81 | Wellens Tim |
82 | Benoot Tiesj |
83 | De Gendt Thomas |
84 | Keukeleire Jens |
85 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
86 | Monfort Maxime |
87 | Shaw James |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Anacona Winner |
92 | Betancur Carlos |
93 | Carretero Hector |
94 | Castrillo Jaime |
95 | Oliveira Nelson |
96 | Quintana Dayer |
97 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
101 | Canola Marco |
102 | Bou Joan |
103 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
104 | Lobato Juan Jose |
105 | Ponzi Simone |
106 | Tizza Marco |
107 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
111 | Asgreen Kasper |
112 | Capecchi Eros |
114 | Honore Mikkel |
115 | Peak Barnabas |
116 | Sénéchal Florian |
117 | Serry Pieter |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
121 | Cummings Steve |
122 | Morton Lachlan |
123 | Debesay Mekseb |
125 | Sobrero Matteo |
126 | Van Zyl Johann |
127 | Vermote Julien |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
131 | Modolo Sacha |
132 | Breschel Matti |
134 | Dombrowski Joe |
135 | Neves Jose |
136 | Monk Cyrus |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
141 | Zakarin Ilnur |
142 | Gonçalves Jose |
143 | Kiserlovski Robert |
144 | Lammertink Maurits |
145 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
146 | Smit Willie |
147 | Spilak Simon |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
151 | Stannard Ian |
152 | Bernal Egan |
153 | de la Cruz David |
154 | Golas Michal |
155 | Henao Sebastian |
156 | Knees Christian |
157 | Rosa Diego |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
161 | Ganna Filippo |
162 | Marcato Marco |
163 | Mori Manuele |
164 | Petilli Simone |
165 | Ravasi Edward |
166 | Sutherland Rory |
167 | Tivani Nicolas |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
171 | Zardini Edoardo |
172 | Florez Miguel |
173 | Koshevoy Ilia |
174 | Raggio Luca |
175 | Rinaldi Nicholas |
176 | Schönberger Sebastian |
177 | Velasco Simone |