FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour of the Alps
UCI, Etape løb, 4.etape, 26.april 2000, Italien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1963
1962
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Colombia
Italien
Kasakhstan
Moldova
Polen
Rusland
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
USA
Østrig
Hold
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
Alessio - Banca SMG
Alexia Alluminio
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Banesto
Cantina Tollo
Fassa Bortolo
Gerolsteiner
Lampre-Daikin
Liquigas - Pata
Mapei - Quick Step
Mat Ceresit CCC
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Mobilvetta - Rossin
Panaria - Gaerne
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Team Colpack
Team Deutsche Telekom
Team Polti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Savoldelli
Paolo
1973
Saeco - Valli & Valli
03:48:23
02
Sgambelluri
Roberto
1974
Cantina Tollo
+ 25
03
Simoni
Gilberto
1971
Lampre-Daikin
+ 35
04
Miceli
Nicola
1971
Alessio - Banca SMG
+ 35
05
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
+ 35
06
Di Luca
Danilo
1976
Cantina Tollo
+ 35
07
Basso
Ivan
1977
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 35
08
Valjavec
Tadej
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 35
09
Tonkov
Pavel
1969
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 35
10
Valoti
Gianluca
1973
Team Colpack
+ 35
11
Magnani
Marco
1974
Alessio - Banca SMG
+ 35
12
González de Galdeano
Igor
1973
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 35
13
Osa
Unai
1975
Banesto
+ 35
14
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Lampre-Daikin
+ 35
15
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
Banesto
+ 35
16
Honchar
Serhiy
1970
Liquigas - Pata
+ 35
17
Piepoli
Leonardo
1971
Banesto
+ 35
18
Axelsson
Niklas
1972
Panaria - Gaerne
+ 35
19
Noè
Andrea
1969
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 35
20
Caucchioli
Pietro
1975
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 35
21
Borgheresi
Simone
1968
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
+ 35
22
Ivanov
Ruslan
1973
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 35
23
Lunghi
Denis
1976
Team Colpack
+ 49
24
Trampusch
Gerhard
1978
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 49
25
Baldo
Filippo
1975
Mobilvetta - Rossin
+ 01:08
26
Pugaci
Igor
1975
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 01:28
27
McRae
William Chann
1971
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 01:35
28
Spezialetti
Alessandro
1975
Liquigas - Pata
+ 01:35
29
Gotti
Ivan
1969
Team Polti
+ 01:35
30
Buenahora
Hernán
1967
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
+ 01:35
31
Mercado
Juan Miguel
1978
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
+ 03:10
32
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Liquigas - Pata
+ 03:10
33
Frattini
Cristiano
1973
Liquigas - Pata
+ 03:10
34
Lanfranchi
Paolo
1968
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 03:10
35
Bertoletti
Simone
1974
Lampre-Daikin
+ 03:10
36
Codol
Massimo
1973
Lampre-Daikin
+ 03:10
37
Totschnig
Georg
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:10
38
Kokorine
Vitali
1975
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 03:10
39
Kadlec
Milan
1974
Mobilvetta - Rossin
+ 03:10
40
Padrnos
Pavel
1970
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 03:10
41
Shefer
Alexandre
1971
Alessio - Banca SMG
+ 03:10
42
Gustov
Volodymir
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 03:10
43
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 03:10
44
Moreni
Cristian
1972
Liquigas - Pata
+ 03:10
45
Vergnani
Marco
1969
Cantina Tollo
+ 04:03
46
Manzoni
Mario
1969
Mobilvetta - Rossin
+ 04:12
47
Pinotti
Marco
1976
Lampre-Daikin
+ 04:14
48
Kessler
Matthias
1979
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 04:14
49
Della Vedova
Marco
1972
Lampre-Daikin
+ 04:14
50
Guerini
Giuseppe
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 04:14
Information
Tour of the Alps
Italien
4.etape | 161.0 km
Smarano
->
Malcesine
2.2
S.Borgheresi
| Leder