01 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Atlas Personal |
03:46:45 |
02 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 32 |
03 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 32 |
04 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team NSP |
+ 32 |
05 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Champion System |
+ 32 |
06 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
07 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 32 |
08 |
Videler Jorne
| 1980 | - |
+ 32 |
09 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 32 |
10 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
11 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | - |
+ 32 |
12 |
Nooytens Sven
| 1988 | - |
+ 32 |
13 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
14 |
Lewis Joseph
| 1989 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 32 |
15 |
Bintz Daniel
| 1970 | - |
+ 32 |
16 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | - |
+ 32 |
17 |
Kinch Llewwellyn
| 1989 | - |
+ 32 |
18 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 32 |
19 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | - |
+ 32 |
20 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team NSP |
+ 32 |
21 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 32 |
22 |
Benoit Andre
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
23 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | - |
+ 32 |
24 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 32 |
25 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 32 |
26 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
27 |
Herman Philippe
| 1984 | - |
+ 32 |
28 |
Reichenbach Sebastien
| 1989 | Atlas Personal |
+ 32 |
29 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
30 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 32 |
31 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 32 |
32 |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
33 |
Becker Phillip
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
34 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 32 |
35 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 32 |
36 |
Michely Kim
| 1988 | - |
+ 32 |
37 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | - |
+ 32 |
38 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 32 |
39 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
40 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 32 |
41 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
+ 32 |
42 |
Fliessgarten Andreas
| 1980 | - |
+ 32 |
43 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack |
+ 32 |
44 |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
+ 32 |
45 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
46 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
47 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
48 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 32 |
49 |
Jungels Bob
| 1992 | - |
+ 32 |
50 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | - |
+ 32 |
51 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 32 |
52 |
Bronkhorst Harm
| 1980 | - |
+ 32 |
53 |
Parker Dale
| 1992 | RadioShack |
+ 32 |
54 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 32 |
55 |
Bennett John
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
56 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 32 |
57 |
Lux Ivo
| 1988 | - |
+ 32 |
58 |
Dürauer Norbert
| 1986 | Tyrol Team |
+ 32 |
59 |
Takenouchi Yu
| 1988 | - |
+ 32 |
60 |
Jacques Hubert
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
61 |
Chau Wai Man
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 32 |
62 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 32 |
63 |
Schanen Tom
| 1991 | - |
+ 32 |
64 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal |
+ 32 |
65 |
Kohn Tom
| 1989 | - |
+ 32 |
66 |
Locke Deon
| 1987 | Champion System |
+ 32 |
67 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 32 |
68 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
69 |
Sterobo Rasmus
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 32 |
70 |
Jones Carter
| 1989 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 32 |
71 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 32 |
72 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | - |
+ 32 |
73 |
Van Bijlen Jens
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
74 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 32 |
75 |
Semple Adam
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 32 |
76 |
Megens Brian
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 32 |
77 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
78 |
Obkircher Marc
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 32 |
79 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 32 |
80 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 32 |
81 |
Newbury Anders
| 1992 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 32 |
82 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 32 |
83 |
Schinagl Philip
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 32 |
84 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 32 |
85 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 48 |
86 |
Keunecke Karsten
| 1981 | - |
+ 51 |
87 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tyrol Team |
+ 53 |
88 |
Bausch Gusty
| 1980 | - |
+ 01:53 |
89 |
Lankester Kelian
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:58 |
90 |
Berk Robert
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:58 |
91 |
Fries Steve
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:58 |
92 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:58 |
93 |
Täubel Christoph
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 01:58 |
94 |
Jensen Christian Jersild
| 1992 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 01:58 |
95 |
Soquet Jeroen
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:58 |
96 |
Op Het Eynde Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:58 |
97 |
Junker Jérôme
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:58 |
98 |
Finucane Simon
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:58 |
99 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:58 |
100 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 01:58 |
101 |
Joyce Sean
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:58 |
102 |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 32 |
103 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 02:23 |
104 |
Delisser Marcel
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:23 |
105 |
Bruno Fabian
| 1991 | Team NSP |
+ 02:23 |
106 |
Mortka Matthias
| 1990 | Team NSP |
+ 02:23 |
107 |
Dijkshoorn Roeland
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:23 |
108 |
Theis Jerome
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:23 |
109 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:23 |
110 |
Weyland Xavier
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:23 |
111 |
Höber Benjamin
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:27 |
112 |
Fettes Stefan
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:38 |
113 |
Luis Nelson
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:58 |
114 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
115 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 32 |
116 |
Scheerens Pieter
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:20 |
117 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:59 |
118 |
Dahm Jacques
| 1982 | - |
+ 32 |
119 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 05:04 |
120 |
Weyer Tom
| 1982 | - |
+ 05:04 |
121 |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 05:04 |
122 |
Probst Stefan
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 05:04 |
123 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Team NSP |
+ 05:04 |
124 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | - |
+ 05:04 |
125 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:04 |
126 |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | - |
+ 06:13 |
127 |
Schmeiser Jonas
| 1987 | Team NSP |
+ 06:39 |
128 |
Wong Steven
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 16:36 |
129 |
Taber Derreck
| 1974 | - |
+ 16:36 |
DNS |
Wirths Ragnar
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Moureaud Pascal
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Team Energi Fyn |
|