FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Criterium des Espoirs
UCI, 3.etape, 23.februar 2003, Frankrig
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2005
2004
2003
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Frankrig
Rusland
Spanien
Usbekistan
Hold
-
Brioches La Boulangère
Credit Agricole Espoirs
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin
Orbea - Olarra - Consultec
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Terenine
Ivan
1982
-
01:26:09
02
Langella
Anthony
1974
-
+ 00
03
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 19
04
Delpech
Jean-Luc
1979
-
+ 19
05
Renier
Franck
1974
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 19
06
Pchelkin
Andrey
1981
-
+ 19
07
Rault
Dominique
1971
-
+ 19
08
Lecrosnier
Frederic
1974
-
+ 19
09
Bonnace
Jerome
1975
-
+ 19
10
Bouquet
Camille
1979
-
+ 19
11
Gicquel
Samuel
1977
-
+ 19
12
Thebault
Christophe
1972
-
+ 19
13
Zhukov
Oleg
1976
-
+ 19
14
Asmaker
Olivier
1973
-
+ 19
15
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 19
16
Canouet
Gilles
1976
-
+ 19
17
Duclos-Lassalle
Hervé
1979
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 19
18
Fournier
Sebastien
1980
-
+ 19
19
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 19
20
Kern
Christophe
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 19
21
Aubier
Florian
-
-
+ 19
22
Robin
Denis
1979
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 19
23
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 19
24
Judas
Guillaume
1970
-
+ 19
25
Moinard
Amaël
1982
-
+ 19
26
Hary
Maryan
1980
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 19
27
Dupouey
Christophe
1968
-
+ 19
28
Nari
Olivier
1981
-
+ 29
29
Leveau
Mickael
1976
-
+ 29
30
Bonzon
Michel
1970
-
+ 48
31
Bigaud
Franc
1976
-
+ 48
32
Garmendia
Ramuntxo
1980
-
+ 48
33
Pascal
Eric
1974
-
+ 48
34
Fraissignes
Fabien
1982
-
+ 01:05
35
Barbado
Alejandro
-
-
+ 01:33
DNF
Hernández
Aitor
1982
-
DNF
Bellicaud
Stephane
1971
-
DNF
Costedoot
Julien
1981
-
DNF
Duret
Sébastien
1980
-
DNF
Lasa Larraya
Gaizka
1982
-
DNF
De Larriaga
Javier
-
-
DNF
Ronsin-Hardy
Gwenael
1978
-
DNF
Mayoz
Iban
1981
Orbea - Olarra - Consultec
DNF
Etxeberria
Dioni
-
-
DNF
Le Lay
David
1979
-
DNF
Polukhine
Sergei
1981
-
DNF
Fiori
Sebastien
1976
-
DNF
Borisov
Vladislav
1978
-
DNF
Meret
Nicolas
1977
-
DNF
Herbreteau
Loic
1976
-
DNF
Karpatchev
Maxim
1980
-
DNF
Giraudeau
Christian
1973
-
DNF
Azpitarte
Ander
1981
-
DNF
Trokimo
Eric
1980
-
DNF
Avisse
Anthonin
1983
-
DNF
Brignoli
Lionel
1982
-
DNF
Guerrero
Maxime
1982
-
DNF
Cousinie
Christophe
1973
-
DNF
Patour
Kilian
1982
Credit Agricole Espoirs
DNF
Vierge
Vincent
-
-
DNF
Bordenave
Philippe
1969
-
DNF
Montauban
Christophe
1976
-
DNF
Lanceleur
Ludovic
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
DNF
Mella
Jean
1981
-
DNF
Schick
Julien
1981
-
DNF
Naibo
Carl
1982
-
DNF
Rey
Fabien
1981
-
DNF
Estadieu
Laurent
1975
-
DNF
Templier
Vincent
1972
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin
DNF
Dupebe
Christophe
-
-
DNF
Fontaine
Nicolas
1983
-
DNF
Mespoulede
Jean
1980
-
DNF
Bordes
Sebastien
1974
-
DNF
Leclerc
Romain
1981
-
DNF
Zech
Gilles
1971
-
DNF
Morvan
Sebastien
1981
-
DNF
Lamothe
Mathieu
1981
-
DNF
Sweet
Jay
1975
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin
DNF
Remy
Mathieu
1979
-
DNF
Krushevskiy
Sergei
1976
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin
DNF
Nys
Antoine
1981
-
DNF
Mazet
Julien
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
DNF
Chatelas
Lionel
1971
-
DNF
Sidaner
Erwan
1983
-
DNF
Salvat
Lois
-
-
DNF
Dubois
Nicolas
1979
-
Information
Criterium des Espoirs
Frankrig
3.etape | 56.0 km
St. Jean
->
St. Jean
2.5
A.Geslin
| Leder