1 |
2 |
López Miguel Ángel
| 1994 | Astana Pro Team |
18:38:32 |
2 |
2 |
Sosa Ivan
| 1997 | Team Sky |
+ 04 |
3 |
1 |
Martinez Daniel
| 1996 | EF Education First |
+ 42 |
4 |
5 |
Bernal Egan
| 1997 | Team Sky |
+ 54 |
5 |
8 |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:04 |
6 |
1 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | EF Education First |
+ 01:31 |
7 |
6 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 01:33 |
8 |
4 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:41 |
9 |
3 |
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:46 |
10 |
1 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:47 |
11 |
6 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 03:31 |
12 |
6 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM |
+ 03:31 |
13 |
9 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:37 |
14 |
- |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | Medellin |
+ 03:37 |
15 |
1 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 03:40 |
16 |
8 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | EF Education First |
+ 03:51 |
17 |
6 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 04:05 |
18 |
2 |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Ecuador |
+ 04:14 |
19 |
9 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 04:21 |
20 |
1 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Medellin |
+ 04:44 |
21 |
8 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 04:57 |
22 |
2 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | EPM |
+ 05:03 |
23 |
3 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 05:21 |
24 |
5 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 05:39 |
25 |
2 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 05:42 |
26 |
1 |
Cañaveral Johnatan
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 06:09 |
27 |
1 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 06:32 |
28 |
23 |
Jungels Bob
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 07:53 |
29 |
4 |
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Team Sky |
+ 07:57 |
30 |
- |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 08:37 |
31 |
- |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | GW - Shimano |
+ 11:14 |
32 |
- |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Colombia |
+ 12:14 |
33 |
18 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 12:37 |
34 |
1 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 13:26 |
35 |
1 |
Henao Sebastian
| 1993 | Team Sky |
+ 13:45 |
36 |
2 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 18:29 |
37 |
7 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 19:39 |
38 |
5 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Ecuador |
+ 20:00 |
39 |
3 |
Soler Marc
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 20:34 |
40 |
5 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 21:36 |
41 |
12 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 21:40 |
42 |
5 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Deprisa |
+ 21:47 |
43 |
4 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 23:33 |
44 |
4 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 24:03 |
45 |
5 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Colombia |
+ 24:11 |
46 |
10 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 25:01 |
47 |
13 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Colombia |
+ 25:12 |
48 |
6 |
Arango Juan Esteban
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 26:00 |
49 |
3 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM |
+ 26:03 |
50 |
1 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | GW - Shimano |
+ 26:10 |
51 |
4 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 26:12 |
52 |
6 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Deprisa |
+ 26:35 |
53 |
12 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 27:13 |
54 |
10 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | EF Education First |
+ 28:08 |
55 |
1 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Ecuador |
+ 28:20 |
56 |
2 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 28:39 |
57 |
- |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 28:57 |
58 |
9 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 29:20 |
59 |
3 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 30:09 |
60 |
9 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 30:11 |
61 |
6 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 30:58 |
62 |
25 |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | EPM |
+ 31:16 |
63 |
8 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 31:17 |
64 |
1 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | EPM |
+ 32:13 |
65 |
9 |
Rubio Einer
| 1998 | Colombia |
+ 32:57 |
66 |
- |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 34:13 |
67 |
8 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 35:26 |
68 |
4 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 35:29 |
69 |
11 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 35:35 |
70 |
6 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 35:57 |
71 |
8 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 36:22 |
72 |
9 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 36:23 |
73 |
33 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 36:28 |
74 |
6 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 37:12 |
75 |
- |
Serpa José
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 37:50 |
76 |
3 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 41:15 |
77 |
1 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 43:24 |
78 |
17 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 44:14 |
79 |
2 |
Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Betplay |
+ 44:51 |
80 |
11 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 45:12 |
81 |
16 |
Quinn Sean
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 45:19 |
82 |
29 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 45:40 |
83 |
2 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 46:02 |
84 |
21 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | Betplay |
+ 46:32 |
85 |
1 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 46:34 |
86 |
- |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 46:39 |
87 |
28 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 46:45 |
88 |
3 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Team Sky |
+ 46:52 |
89 |
- |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 47:08 |
90 |
16 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 47:17 |
91 |
1 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Team Sky |
+ 48:25 |
92 |
- |
Alba Juan Diego
| 1997 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 50:02 |
93 |
23 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 50:12 |
94 |
11 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 50:24 |
95 |
17 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 50:41 |
96 |
13 |
Montenegro Jorge
| 1988 | Ecuador |
+ 50:48 |
97 |
1 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | EPM |
+ 51:37 |
98 |
4 |
Pita Cristian
| 1995 | Ecuador |
+ 52:37 |
99 |
4 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 52:37 |
100 |
10 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | EF Education First |
+ 53:45 |
101 |
- |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 54:38 |
102 |
20 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 54:55 |
103 |
1 |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 55:07 |
104 |
11 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 55:11 |
105 |
17 |
Piper Cameron
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 55:58 |
106 |
11 |
Castro Nicolas
| 1988 | GW - Shimano |
+ 56:00 |
107 |
7 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 56:37 |
108 |
1 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 57:00 |
109 |
12 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Betplay |
+ 57:05 |
110 |
23 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 57:15 |
111 |
17 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 58:26 |
112 |
16 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 58:40 |
113 |
14 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:00:08 |
114 |
26 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 01:00:21 |
115 |
15 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 01:02:19 |
116 |
- |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:03:59 |
117 |
3 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:04:07 |
118 |
11 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:06:09 |
119 |
6 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:07:03 |
120 |
4 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 01:07:56 |
121 |
11 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 01:08:40 |
122 |
14 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 01:09:16 |
123 |
4 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:11:05 |
124 |
10 |
Palmar Elkin Sebastian
| 1997 | Betplay |
+ 01:11:49 |
125 |
5 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 01:12:26 |
126 |
3 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:12:36 |
127 |
6 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Efapel |
+ 01:13:08 |
128 |
8 |
Rojas Gabriel
| 2000 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:13:19 |
129 |
1 |
Estrada Eduardo
| 1995 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:13:20 |
130 |
5 |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:14:45 |
131 |
5 |
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:15:09 |
132 |
5 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Deprisa |
+ 01:15:10 |
133 |
2 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Italy |
+ 01:18:35 |
134 |
3 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Betplay |
+ 01:20:35 |
135 |
3 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Deprisa |
+ 01:21:08 |
136 |
1 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | EF Education First |
+ 01:23:32 |