|
U.C.Montmeyran Valence U19
| | - | - | |
|
110 Cyclisme Illzach
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Bagnères-de-Bigorre
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Bisontine U19
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Brevinois
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Cusset
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
A.S.Villemur U19
| | - | - | |
|
AC Bas-Berry
| | - | - | |
|
AC Bayeux
| | - | - | |
|
AC Bisontine
| | - | - | |
|
AC Champagnolaise
| | - | - | |
|
AC Cherbourg Cotentin
| | - | - | |
|
AC Cuincy
| | - | - | |
|
AC Cusset U19
| | - | - | |
|
AC Erstein
| | - | - | |
|
AC et de la Verdure de Petit-Bourg
| | - | - | |
|
AC Gouesnou
| | - | - | |
|
AC Jarnac Aigre Rouillac
| | - | - | |
|
AC Lanester 56
| | - | - | |
|
AC Pays de Baud Junior
| | - | - | |
|
AC Sotteville
| | - | - | |
|
AC4B
| | - | - | |
|
ACBB
| | - | - | |
|
ACV Aurillacois
| | - | - | |
|
AG2R Citroën Team
| | WorldTour | BMC | |
|
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
| | - | - | |
|
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
| | - | - | |
|
Aizenay Velo Sports
| | - | - | |
|
Albi VS
| | - | - | |
|
Angers Métropole Cyclisme 49
| | - | - | |
|
Angoulême VC
| | - | - | |
|
Annecy CC
| | - | - | |
|
Antony Berne Cycliste
| | - | - | |
|
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19
| | - | - | |
|
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
| | UCI | - | |
|
Arras VC
| | - | - | |
|
AS Bike Racing
| | - | - | |
|
AS Romillé Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
AS Tourlaville U19
| | - | - | |
|
ASC Karak
| | - | - | |
|
ASPTT Nancy
| | - | - | |
|
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
AV Thiais
| | - | - | |
|
AVC Aix-en-Provence
| | - | - | |
|
B&B Hotels-KTM
| | Pro Continental | KTM | |
|
Bazin C.H.Saone
| | - | - | |
|
Beaupréau V.S.
| | - | - | |
|
Beaupréau V.S. Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Breizh Ladies
| | - | - | |
|
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Benidictins
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Ergué Gaberic
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Plancoët
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Plancoët Junior
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Varennes-Vauzelles
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Vauclinois
| | - | - | |
|
CA Castelsarrasin
| | - | - | |
|
CC Bigouden
| | - | - | |
|
CC Bourg-Blanc U19
| | - | - | |
|
CC Castelbriantais
| | - | - | |
|
CC Etupes
| | - | - | |
|
CC Etupes U19
| | - | - | |
|
CC Formerie
| | - | - | |
|
CC Mainsat Evaux
| | - | - | |
|
CC Manqueville Lillers
| | - | - | |
|
CC Marmande 47
| | - | - | |
|
CC Marmande Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
| | - | - | |
|
CC Nogent-sur-Oise Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
CC Saint-Louisien
| | - | - | |
|
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
| | - | - | |
|
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
| | - | - | |
|
CC Vitréen
| | - | - | |
|
CC Vitréen U19
| | - | - | |
|
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
| | - | - | |
|
Champagne Sud Vendée Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
| | - | - | |
|
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CL Barlin
| | - | - | |
|
Club Viennois d'Animation Cycliste
| | - | - | |
|
CM Aubervilliers 93
| | - | - | |
|
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
| | - | - | |
|
COC Fougères Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Cofidis
| | WorldTour | De Rosa | |
|
Cofidis Women Team
| | UCI | De Rosa | |
|
Corbas Lyon Métropole
| | - | - | |
|
Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - U
| | - | - | |
|
CR4C Roanne
| | - | - | |
|
CRC Limoges 87
| | - | - | |
|
CREF Pays de la Loire
| | - | - | |
|
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
| | - | - | |
|
Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Croix du Sud Matoury
| | - | - | |
|
Cross Team Legendre
| | - | - | |
|
CSCA Propreté 2000
| | - | - | |
|
CSCA Propreté 2000 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CSM Clamart
| | - | - | |
|
CSM Clamart U19
| | - | - | |
|
CSM Puteaux Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Golbéen
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Golbéen Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Poitevin
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Poitevin U19
| | - | - | |
|
Cyclisme Bragard 52
| | - | - | |
|
Cyclo Club Bénédictins
| | - | - | |
|
Cyclo Club Périgueux-Dordogne
| | - | - | |
|
C´Chartres Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Dinan Sport Cycling
| | - | - | |
|
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Donnons des Elles au Vélo
| | - | - | |
|
Dordogne Sud Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Dunkerque Grand Littoral Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Dynamic Club Quédillac
| | - | - | |
|
Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior
| | - | - | |
|
E.C.Ducossais
| | - | - | |
|
E.C.Lamentinoise
| | - | - | |
|
E.C.Landerneau U19
| | - | - | |
|
E.S.Auneau Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
EC Bourbonnien
| | - | - | |
|
EC Clermont-Ferrand
| | - | - | |
|
EC du Don
| | - | - | |
|
EC Pluvignoise
| | - | - | |
|
EC Quévenoise
| | - | - | |
|
EC Saint Vigorienne
| | - | - | |
|
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
| | - | - | |
|
EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Entente Corrèze Espoirs
| | - | - | |
|
Entente Iparralde
| | - | - | |
|
Equipe CMI
| | - | - | |
|
ES Caen
| | - | - | |
|
ES Littry
| | - | - | |
|
ES Torigni
| | - | - | |
|
ESEG Douai
| | - | - | |
|
Espoir Cycliste Guyanais
| | - | - | |
|
Espoir du Sud
| | - | - | |
|
EV Bretenoux-Biars
| | - | - | |
|
Excelsior
| | - | - | |
|
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
| | Women WorldTour | Lapierre | |
|
Flandre Elite Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
G.M.C 38-Eybens Formation
| | - | - | |
|
Gaz Elec Douai
| | - | - | |
|
Gaz Elec Douai Junior
| | - | - | |
|
GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
| | Continental | - | |
|
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38
| | - | - | |
|
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Groupama-FDJ
| | WorldTour | Lapierre | |
|
Groupama-FDJ Conti
| | Continental | Lapierre | |
|
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
| | - | - | |
|
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19
| | - | - | |
|
Guidon Chalettois
| | - | - | |
|
Guidon Chalettois U19
| | - | - | |
|
Guidon Crochu Veigne
| | - | - | |
|
Gwada Bikers 118
| | - | - | |
|
Horizon Montluçon
| | - | - | |
|
Intégrale Bicycle Club Isle Jourdain
| | - | - | |
|
Isatis Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
| | - | - | |
|
Istres SC
| | - | - | |
|
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
| | - | - | |
|
Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
| | - | - | |
|
Jouffroy Academy Junior
| | - | - | |
|
JS Astérienne
| | - | - | |
|
Jura Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Jura Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
| | - | - | |
|
La Feuillie Cycliste
| | - | - | |
|
La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
La Pédale Chalonnaise
| | - | - | |
|
La Pédale d'Alsace
| | - | - | |
|
Ladies Cyclisme Formation
| | - | - | |
|
Ladies Vendée Piveteau Bois
| | - | - | |
|
Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Lanester Women Bretagne Sud
| | - | - | |
|
Laval Cyclisme 53
| | - | - | |
|
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Le Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Le Motte-Servolex Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Leclerc VC Tonneins
| | - | - | |
|
Lepelley Electricité U19
| | - | - | |
|
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Lescar VS
| | - | - | |
|
Leu Braquet d'Or Ouest
| | - | - | |
|
Lozere Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Lyon Sprint Evolution
| | - | - | |
|
Lyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
Madinina Bikers
| | - | - | |
|
Marmande Women Dévelopment
| | - | - | |
|
Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
| | - | - | |
|
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu
| | - | - | |
|
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19
| | - | - | |
|
MJC Buhl
| | - | - | |
|
Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
| | - | - | |
|
Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
| | - | - | |
|
Neuves Maisons Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| | Continental | - | |
|
OC Locminé
| | - | - | |
|
OC Val d'Oise
| | - | - | |
|
OC Val d'Oise U19
| | - | - | |
|
Océane Top 16
| | - | - | |
|
OCC Antibes
| | - | - | |
|
Occitane CF U19
| | - | - | |
|
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
| | - | - | |
|
Occitane Cyclisme Formation-Eurinvest
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Club Cycliste Cessonais
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Grande-Synthe U19
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
P.O.Josephine
| | - | - | |
|
Paray-le-Monial Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Paris Cycliste Olympique
| | - | - | |
|
Parisis AC 95
| | - | - | |
|
Parisis AC 95 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Pau Vélo 64
| | - | - | |
|
Philippe Wagner Cycling
| | - | - | |
|
Philippe Wagner Cycling U19
| | - | - | |
|
Plus de Sport
| | - | - | |
|
Pôle Cyclisme Saumurois
| | - | - | |
|
Pôle France Bourges
| | - | - | |
|
Pro Team Sports
| | - | - | |
|
PSF Niort
| | - | - | |
|
PSF Niort Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Pyrénées Performance Academy
| | - | - | |
|
Rayon d´Argent
| | - | - | |
|
Réunion Cycling Développement
| | - | - | |
|
Rivery Sports Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
RO Brignoles
| | - | - | |
|
RO Chambon Feugerolles
| | - | - | |
|
RO Moulins Yzeure Avermes
| | - | - | |
|
Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Roue d'Or Sisteron Team Payany
| | - | - | |
|
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Saint Michel-Auber 93
| | Continental | Ridley | |
|
SCO Cyclisme Angers
| | - | - | |
|
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
| | - | - | |
|
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19
| | - | - | |
|
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
| | - | - | |
|
Sorèze Vélo Club
| | - | - | |
|
Sprint Club Macouria
| | - | - | |
|
Sprint Club Roura
| | - | - | |
|
Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
Sprinteur Club Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
St Michel-Auber 93
| | UCI | - | |
|
Stade Montois Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
| | UCI | - | |
|
STS Team
| | - | - | |
|
Team 24
| | - | - | |
|
Team 24 Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Arkéa-Samsic
| | Pro Continental | Canyon | |
|
Team Avesnois
| | - | - | |
|
Team Avesnois Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bertin Cognac Sport'invest
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bethune Robecq
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
| | - | - | |
|
Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
Team Coop Velocité
| | - | - | |
|
Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F
| | - | - | |
|
Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire
| | - | - | |
|
Team Energizer Martinique Cycle
| | - | - | |
|
Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
| | - | - | |
|
Team Féminin Chambéry
| | - | - | |
|
Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
| | - | - | |
|
Team France Défense
| | - | - | |
|
Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
| | - | - | |
|
Team Haute Savoie
| | - | - | |
|
Team Inca
| | - | - | |
|
Team Inca Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL
| | - | - | |
|
Team La Godasse
| | - | - | |
|
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Team Macadam's Cowboys
| | - | - | |
|
Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
| | - | - | |
|
Team Madras Cycling
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mayenne Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Team Pays de Dinan U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car
| | - | - | |
|
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
| | - | - | |
|
Team Progress
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sarthe Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sojasun Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
| | - | - | |
|
Team U Cube 17
| | - | - | |
|
Team U LH Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team U Nantes Atlantique
| | Continental | - | |
|
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team USC Goyave
| | - | - | |
|
Team USC Goyave Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Team UVN
| | - | - | |
|
Team Velo Culture 21
| | - | - | |
|
Team Vern 35 Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
TotalEnergies
| | Pro Continental | Specialized | |
|
U.C.Briochine U19
| | - | - | |
|
U.C.Chateauroux
| | - | - | |
|
U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
U.C.Spiritaine
| | - | - | |
|
U.V.Descartes
| | - | - | |
|
U.V.Poitiers
| | - | - | |
|
U19 Cycling Project
| | - | - | |
|
U19 Fenioux Formation 36
| | - | - | |
|
UC 1920 Vendenheim
| | - | - | |
|
UC Aire Barcelonne
| | - | - | |
|
UC Alreenne
| | - | - | |
|
UC Alréenne Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UC Bassin Houiller
| | - | - | |
|
UC Bricquebec Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
| | - | - | |
|
UC Briviste
| | - | - | |
|
UC Cholet 49
| | - | - | |
|
UC Condat
| | - | - | |
|
UC Digoinaise
| | - | - | |
|
UC Gapençais
| | - | - | |
|
UC Haguenau
| | - | - | |
|
UC Haguenau Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UC Le Puy-en-Velay Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
UC Mamers Saosnois
| | - | - | |
|
UC Montmeyran Valence
| | - | - | |
|
UC Pélussin
| | - | - | |
|
UC Quimperloise
| | - | - | |
|
UC Sud 53
| | - | - | |
|
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
| | - | - | |
|
UC Vallée de la Vologne
| | - | - | |
|
UC Vitry-Frignicourt
| | - | - | |
|
UCK Vannes
| | - | - | |
|
Union Cosnoise Sportive
| | - | - | |
|
Union Velocipedique de Limoges - Team U 87
| | - | - | |
|
Urt Vélo 64
| | - | - | |
|
US Bouscataise U19
| | - | - | |
|
US Colomiers
| | - | - | |
|
US Créteil
| | - | - | |
|
US Lamentin
| | - | - | |
|
US Lamentin Junior
| | - | - | |
|
US Métro Transports
| | - | - | |
|
US Métro Transports Junior
| | - | - | |
|
US Pontchâtelaine
| | - | - | |
|
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
US Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Junior
| | - | - | |
|
US Sainte Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin
| | - | - | |
|
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
USC Bois Guillaume Bihorel Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
USL Montjoly Orange
| | - | - | |
|
USP Issoire Junior
| | - | - | |
|
USR Vélo Sotranfamat
| | - | - | |
|
USSA Pavilly Barentin U19
| | - | - | |
|
UV Aube
| | - | - | |
|
UV Aube Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UV Auch GG
| | - | - | |
|
UV Marie-Galante
| | - | - | |
|
UV Mazamet
| | - | - | |
|
UV Neubourg Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UVC Charleville-Mezieres
| | - | - | |
|
UVC Charleville-Mézières U19
| | - | - | |
|
UVCA Troyes Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Eckwersheim Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Maursois
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Sainte Rose
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Spiripontain
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Tournus Junior
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
V.S. Hyérois
| | - | - | |
|
V.S. Quimper
| | - | - | |
|
V.S.Ciotaden
| | - | - | |
|
V.S.Hyerois
| | - | - | |
|
V.S.Valletais U19
| | - | - | |
|
VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
| | - | - | |
|
VC Ambertois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Annemasse Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Avize Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Avranches
| | - | - | |
|
VC Avranches Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Bocage Vire
| | - | - | |
|
VC Bocage Vire Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Challandais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Château-Gontier
| | - | - | |
|
VC Cluses-Scionzier Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Compans Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC D'Amberieu
| | - | - | |
|
VC de l'Ouest
| | - | - | |
|
VC Eckwersheim
| | - | - | |
|
VC Essartais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Essartais U19
| | - | - | |
|
VC Etampes
| | - | - | |
|
VC Fontainebleau Avon
| | - | - | |
|
VC François
| | - | - | |
|
VC Herbretais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Hettange Grande
| | - | - | |
|
VC Islois-Team Stamina
| | - | - | |
|
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
| | - | - | |
|
VC Languidic
| | - | - | |
|
VC Le Teilleul Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Lucéen
| | - | - | |
|
VC Montigny Bretonneux
| | - | - | |
|
VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
| | - | - | |
|
VC Nayais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Noeuxois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Pays de Lorient
| | - | - | |
|
VC Pays de Loudéac
| | - | - | |
|
VC Pays de Saint-Flour
| | - | - | |
|
VC Rambertois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Riomois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Robertin
| | - | - | |
|
VC Roquettois Omnisports
| | - | - | |
|
VC Roubaix Lille Métropole
| | - | - | |
|
VC Rouen 76
| | - | - | |
|
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
| | - | - | |
|
VC Saint-Lô Pont Hébert Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Saintais Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Saintannais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Sainte Livrade
| | - | - | |
|
VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
| | - | - | |
|
VC Santerre Vermandois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Sundgovia Altkirch
| | - | - | |
|
VC Thouars
| | - | - | |
|
VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
| | - | - | |
|
VC Trois-Rivières
| | - | - | |
|
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
| | - | - | |
|
VC Verrois
| | - | - | |
|
VC Villefranche Beaujolais
| | - | - | |
|
VC Wittenheim
| | - | - | |
|
VCA du Bourget
| | - | - | |
|
VCE Ville de Bras Panon Urban Hair
| | - | - | |
|
VCU Schwenheim
| | - | - | |
|
Vélo Club de Kourou
| | - | - | |
|
Vélo Club de Maroni
| | - | - | |
|
Vélo Club de Sinnamary
| | - | - | |
|
Vélo Club Guyanais
| | - | - | |
|
Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe
| | - | - | |
|
Véloce Vannetais
| | - | - | |
|
Veloce Vannetais U19
| | - | - | |
|
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
| | - | - | |
|
Ville de Saint-Denis
| | - | - | |
|
Villeneuve Cycliste
| | - | - | |
|
Vineuil Sports
| | - | - | |
|
VS Brivadois
| | - | - | |
|
VS Narbonnais
| | - | - | |
|
VS Romanais Péageois U19
| | - | - | |
|
VS Scaër
| | - | - | |
|
VS Trégueux Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VS Valletais
| | - | - | |
|
VSC Beaunois
| | - | - | |
|
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
| | - | - | |
|
Winner Team VTT
| | - | - | |
|
XC63
| | - | - | |