FIRSTCYCLING
Amatør
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Omloop van Valkenswaard
Amatør, 6. september 2020, Nederland
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2022
2021
2020
2018
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Belgien
Letland
Nederland
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Coolen
Yves
1995
BEAT Cycling Club
02
Stallaert
Joeri
1991
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
03
Rasch
Jesper
1998
SEG Racing Academy
04
Bakker
Björn
1993
Vlasman Cycling Team
05
Broex
Victor
2000
WP Groot Amsterdam
06
Krul
Wessel
2000
SEG Racing Academy
07
de Vries
Hartthijs
1996
Vlasman Cycling Team
08
Bugter
Luuc
1993
BEAT Cycling Club
09
Siemons
Stijn
1997
Acrog - Tormans
10
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
BEAT Cycling Club
11
Bomboi
Davide
2000
Home Solution-Soenens
12
Vercamst
Wesley
1999
Home Solution-Soenens
13
van der Horst
Dennis
1998
Metec - TKH
14
Elen
Sander
1989
Acrog - Tormans
15
De Laat
Jasper
1994
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
16
Hofman
Arjan
1991
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
17
Daemen
Stijn
1999
À Bloc CT
18
Lemmen
Bart
1995
-
19
Wolfenbuttel
Nils
1996
VolkerWessels - Merckx
20
Verhofstadt
Thibau
1998
Home Solution-Soenens
21
Vermeer
Tom
1985
Acrog - Tormans
22
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec - TKH
23
Appel
Stijn
1996
À Bloc CT
24
Vester
Sebastian
1999
John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
25
Pluto
Martin
1998
À Bloc CT
26
Haest
Jasper
1999
Team Reggeborgh
27
Nikkels
Eelke
1992
-
28
van Sintmaartensdijk
Roel
2001
Team Reggeborgh
29
Kanen
Kelvin
2000
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
30
Vermoote
Jelle
2001
Acrog - Tormans
31
Van der Eycken
Brent
1999
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
32
Janssen
Adriaan
1995
À Bloc CT
33
Bouwmans
Bryan
1998
WV de Jonge Renner
34
Poels
Xavier
1998
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
35
Van Der Kooij
Bas
1995
BEAT Cycling Club
36
Dekker
Tijs
1993
WV West Frisia
37
Zijlaard
Maikel
1999
SEG Racing Academy
38
Van Den Plas
Jasper
2000
Home Solution-Soenens
39
Kerckhaert
Jochem
2000
WP Groot Amsterdam
40
Van der Wal
Job
1985
WV West Frisia
41
Van Den Berg
Carlo
1999
HSK Trias-Mooi Jong
42
Dewulf
Maxim
2000
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
43
De Kee
Glenn
1998
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
44
Smet
Jonas
1999
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
45
Brouwers
Arno
2000
Acrog - Tormans
46
Scholten
Wiebe
1996
Vlasman Cycling Team
47
Schulten
Chiel
1999
Team Reggeborgh
48
Ruijgrok
Thomas
1997
HSK Trias-Mooi Jong
49
Ten Boske
Kars
2000
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
50
Paulus
Milan
2001
SEG Racing Academy
51
Sweering
Harry
1990
John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
52
Abraham Gebru
Daniel
1985
BEAT Cycling Club
53
Museeuw
Stefano
1997
BEAT Cycling Club
54
Voogt
Niek
2001
WP Groot Amsterdam
55
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
56
Schouten
Jasper
1993
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
57
Slik
Ivar
1993
À Bloc CT
58
Wolsink
Jelle
1995
Vlasman Cycling Team
59
Raeymaekers
Mattias
1992
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
60
Vanoverberghe
Mathias
1998
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
61
Smit
Chiel
1998
John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
62
Deelstra
Huub
2000
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
63
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
WP Groot Amsterdam
64
Koster
Adne
2000
Metec - TKH
65
Coppelmans
Wessel
1999
-
66
Veling
Martijn
1991
UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
67
Lootens
Gust
2001
Home Solution-Soenens
68
Van Der Heijden
Maiko
1997
Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
69
Krul
Stef
1995
Global Cycling Team
70
Vangheluwe
Warre
2001
Home Solution-Soenens
71
Vierhout
Maarten
1994
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
72
Permentier
Emano
2001
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
73
Steman
Jip
2000
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
74
Mol
Wesley
1999
WV de Jonge Renner
75
van Dijke
Mick
2000
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
76
Loman
Mathijs
1999
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
77
Hoeyberghs
Daan
1994
Acrog - Tormans
78
Peters
Arne
1995
Vlasman Cycling Team
79
Gademan
Sam
2000
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
80
Schulting
Peter
1987
VolkerWessels - Merckx
81
Johannink
Jelle
1996
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
82
Celi
Abe
1996
VolkerWessels - Merckx
83
van den Berg
Marijn
1999
Metec - TKH
84
Tigelaar
Jans
2001
Team Reggeborgh
85
van der Woude
Casper
2000
UWTC de Volharding U19
86
Gerts
Floris
1992
HSK Trias-Mooi Jong
87
Appelman
Stefan
1999
WV West Frisia
88
Willemsen
Dennis
-
WCL Bergklimmers
89
Van Cant
Jasper
1991
-
90
Duijvesteijn
Roy
2001
Team Reggeborgh
91
Godrie
Stan
1993
Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
92
Wittenberg
Wim
1999
WV de Jonge Renner
93
Caethoven
Kenneth
1999
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
94
Segers
Joren
1991
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
95
Van Breda
Rick
1990
À Bloc CT
Information
Omloop van Valkenswaard
Nederland
6. september 2020
1.12 | 180.3 km