FIRSTCYCLING
MTB
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Glasgow
Rangering
Pal Arinsal XCO
MTB, 15. juli 2018, Andorra
Resultater
Historie
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Andorra
Argentina
Australien
Belgien
Bolivia
Brasilien
Canada
Colombia
Danmark
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Israel
Italien
Japan
Letland
Nederland
New Zealand
Polen
Portugal
Rusland
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ungarn
USA
Østrig
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Kerschbaumer
Gerhard
1991
-
01:32:05
02
Schurter
Nino
1986
-
+ 01:13
03
van der Poel
Mathieu
1995
-
+ 02:06
04
Avancini
Henrique
1989
-
+ 02:28
05
Sarrou
Jordan
1992
-
+ 02:45
06
Braidot
Luca
1991
-
+ 03:00
07
Vogel
Florian
1982
-
+ 03:14
08
Coloma
Carlos
1981
-
+ 03:22
09
Cink
Ondrej
1990
-
+ 03:32
10
Valero
David
1988
-
+ 03:40
11
Mantecon
Sergio
1984
-
+ 03:46
12
Litscher
Thomas
1989
-
+ 04:06
13
Forster
Lars
1993
-
+ 04:36
14
Pettina
Nicholas
1991
-
+ 04:49
15
Frischknecht
Andri
1994
-
+ 04:57
16
Flückiger
Mathias
1988
-
+ 05:08
17
Schuermans
Jens
1993
-
+ 05:15
18
Gaze
Samuel
1995
-
+ 05:21
19
Grotts
Howard
1993
-
+ 05:23
20
Skarnitzl
Jan
1986
-
+ 05:24
21
Colledani
Nadir
1995
-
+ 05:24
22
Cooper
Anton
1994
-
+ 05:27
23
Drechou
Hugo
1991
-
+ 05:41
24
Sintsov
Anton
1985
-
+ 05:52
25
Marotte
Maxime
1986
-
+ 05:56
26
Fluckiger
Lukas
1984
-
+ 05:57
27
McConnell
Daniel
1985
-
+ 05:58
28
Tempier
Stephane
1986
-
+ 06:00
29
Giger
Fabian
1987
-
+ 06:03
30
Koretzky
Victor
1994
-
+ 06:15
31
Raggl
Gregor
1992
-
+ 06:30
32
Braidot
Daniele
1991
-
+ 06:35
33
Panhuyzen
Kevin
1994
-
+ 06:50
34
Bouchard
Leandre
1992
-
+ 06:57
35
Wawak
Bartlomiej
1993
-
+ 07:02
36
Bertolini
Gioele
1995
-
+ 07:26
37
Scheire
Ruben
1991
-
+ 07:30
38
Fontana
Marco Aurelio
1984
-
+ 07:35
39
Indergand
Reto
1991
-
+ 07:38
40
Griot
Thomas
1994
-
+ 07:54
41
Swenson
Keegan
1994
-
+ 08:09
42
Diaz Buj
Ivan
1982
-
+ 08:21
43
Disera
Peter
1995
-
+ 08:25
44
Markt
Karl
1980
-
+ 08:25
45
Konwa
Marek
1990
-
+ 08:33
46
Yamamoto
Kohei
1985
-
+ 08:38
47
Rohrbach
Nicola
1986
-
+ 09:04
48
Guerrini
Marcel
1994
-
+ 09:07
49
Ferguson
Grant
1993
-
+ 09:10
50
Van der Heijden
Michiel
1992
-
+ 09:23
51
Carod
Titouan
1994
-
+ 09:37
52
Vastl
Jan
1995
-
+ 09:45
53
Egger
Georg
1995
-
+ 10:23
54
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
-
+ 11:58
55
Botero
Jhonatan
1992
-
56
Esteban
Ismael
1983
-
57
Trigo
Florian
1994
-
58
Gay
Raphaël
1995
-
59
Haimy
Shlomi
1989
-
60
Pfäffle
Christian
1993
-
61
Gagne
Raphael
1987
-
62
Vitzthum
Simon
1995
-
63
Fini Carstensen
Sebastian
1995
-
64
Loo
Martin
1988
-
65
Parti
Andras
1982
-
66
Soto
Catriel Andres
1987
-
67
McCrae
Erno
1995
-
68
Gluth
Martin
1991
-
69
L'Esperance
Andrew
1991
-
70
Costa
Mario
1991
-
71
Sinués Rico
Mario
1993
-
72
Fanger
Martin
1988
-
73
Sessler
Guy
1995
-
74
Sibille
Vincent
1995
-
75
Lehtinen
Sakari
1993
-
76
Diaz Grollier
Guy
1981
-
77
Loret
Maxime
1995
-
78
Bell
Tom
1989
-
79
Marinheiro
Ricardo
1991
-
80
Ferreira
Roberto
1994
-
81
Vobecky
Zdenek
1989
-
82
Gomez
Ever Alejandro
1991
-
83
Bonetto
Edoardo
1993
-
84
Moll Mut
Adelino
1985
-
85
Billaud
Pierre
1995
-
86
Tropardy
Arthur
1991
-
87
Sanchez Aldeguer
Manuel
1983
-
88
Selles Pardo
Victor
1990
-
89
Lehrian
Marcel
-
-
90
Vialle
Alexandre
1994
-
91
Garrido Satorre
Pablo
1989
-
92
Schwenk
Robert
1994
-
93
Ishard
Frederic
-
-
DNF
Baum
Lukas
1995
-
DNF
Blums
Martins
1995
-
DNF
Fumic
Manuel
1982
-
DNF
Ribeiro
Fabio
1992
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Pablo
1993
-
DNF
Schulte-Lünzum
Markus
1991
-
DNF
Stirnemann
Matthias
1991
-
Information
Pal Arinsal XCO
Andorra
15. juli 2018
XCO