01 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
22:15:13 |
02 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 43 |
03 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 03:46 |
04 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:02 |
05 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:29 |
06 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:36 |
07 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 04:39 |
08 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:28 |
09 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 05:45 |
10 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 05:55 |
11 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06:00 |
12 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06:01 |
13 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 06:21 |
14 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:03 |
15 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:21 |
16 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 07:40 |
17 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 08:43 |
18 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 09:46 |
19 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 10:02 |
20 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:14 |
21 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:48 |
22 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:04 |
23 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 17:25 |
24 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 18:49 |
25 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 19:44 |
26 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21:14 |
27 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 22:11 |
28 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 22:24 |
29 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 22:37 |
30 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 26:14 |
31 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 26:37 |
32 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 26:52 |
33 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 26:56 |
34 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 28:37 |
35 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 29:04 |
36 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 30:14 |
37 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 30:29 |
38 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 30:29 |
39 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 32:24 |
40 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 33:22 |
41 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 33:38 |
42 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 36:18 |
43 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 36:49 |
44 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 37:33 |
45 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 38:19 |
46 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 38:36 |
47 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 39:05 |
48 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 40:46 |
49 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 40:55 |
50 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41:04 |
51 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 41:14 |
52 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 42:04 |
53 |
López David
| 1981 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 44:29 |
54 |
Kuznetsov Alexei
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
+ 45:41 |
55 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 46:32 |
56 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 46:37 |
57 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 48:02 |
58 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 56:00 |
59 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 58:40 |
60 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 59:17 |
61 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 59:43 |
62 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 01:00:03 |
63 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:00:07 |
64 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:00:21 |
65 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:00:34 |
66 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 01:00:42 |
67 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 01:01:50 |
68 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:01:56 |
69 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:02:06 |
70 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:03:26 |
71 |
Hierro Alberto
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:03:28 |
72 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:03:41 |
73 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:03:44 |
74 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 01:04:00 |
75 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:04:28 |
76 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 01:04:42 |
77 |
Lozano Montero Roberto
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:04:51 |
78 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:05:03 |
79 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 01:06:11 |
80 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 01:06:19 |
81 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 01:07:05 |
82 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:09:47 |
83 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:11:29 |
84 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:12:44 |
85 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:13:41 |
86 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 01:16:33 |
87 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:17:52 |
88 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:28:41 |
DNF |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Sassone Robert
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Vijandi Julen
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
|
DNF |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Lokomotiv |
|
DNF |
Rodionov Oleg
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
|
DNF |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
|
DNF |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
|
DNF |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|