FIRSTCYCLING
Amatør
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Skatval (NC)
Amatør, 4. august 2019, Norge
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2021
2020
2019
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Belgien
Norge
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Wærenskjold
Søren
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
03:47:35
02
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 00
03
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 00
04
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 00
05
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 00
06
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
Bygdø IL
+ 00
07
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 09
08
Blålid
Marius
1993
Tønsberg CK
+ 23
09
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Tønsberg CK
+ 25
10
Sotberg
Andre
1997
Team Coop
+ 25
11
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 25
12
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 25
13
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 25
14
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
+ 25
15
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
+ 25
16
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
-
+ 25
17
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
+ 49
18
Ysland
Erik
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 49
19
Strindin
Joachim
1993
Ryska Posten RT
+ 49
20
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 55
21
Eide
Mikkel
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 57
22
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 57
23
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 57
24
Oddli
Anders
1994
Ryska Posten RT
+ 57
25
Svendsen
Simon Nordahl
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 57
26
Bjerkvik
Håkon
2000
Gauldal SK
+ 58
27
Mellemsæter
Sigurd
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:06
28
Sørensen
Petter
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 01:46
29
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
Asker CK
+ 04:05
29
Tallaksen
Leif Christian
1999
Sandnes SK
+ 04:05
31
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 04:05
32
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Gauldal SK
+ 04:05
33
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
IL Sverre
+ 04:12
34
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 04:14
35
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 05:23
36
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 05:29
37
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:29
38
Steinsland
Gunnar
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 05:29
39
Gautestad
Audun
2000
Bergen CK
+ 05:29
40
Haugen
Audun
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 05:29
41
Frafjord
Joakim
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 05:29
42
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
Fredrikstad SK
+ 05:29
43
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
IK Hero
+ 05:29
44
Solli
Amund
1989
Skogn IL Sykkel
+ 05:29
45
Waage
Markus
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 05:29
46
Nyhagen
Endre Danielsen
1989
Grimstad SK
+ 05:29
47
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 05:29
48
Knotten
Iver
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 05:29
49
Offigstad
Henning
1985
CK Victoria
+ 05:29
50
Dalheim
Adrian Eide
-
Bodø CK
+ 05:29
51
Strand
Peder Dahl
2000
TVK
+ 05:29
52
Schwalb
Henrik
1999
Stavanger SK
+ 05:29
53
Skalleberg
Sondre
1994
Bygdø IL
+ 05:29
54
Haakonsen
Amund
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 05:29
55
Rømuld
Odin
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 05:36
56
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 05:38
57
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Team Coop
+ 05:41
58
Holstad
Simon
2000
Asker CK
+ 05:55
59
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:55
60
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Asker CK
+ 08:17
61
Wold
Marius
1998
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
+ 11:01
62
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Glåmdal SK
63
Smisethjell
Ole Bjørn
1999
-
64
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
65
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Pemoy-Guillen Motor
66
Litlere
Erlend
2000
Bergen CK
67
Aasvang
Marius
1992
Asker CK
68
Bakken
Joakim
1999
TVK
69
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
Lillehammer CK
70
Høvås
Kristian
1999
Sandefjord SK
71
Sandvold
Carl-Martin
1999
Lillehammer CK
72
Dragsten
Jørgen
1999
TVK
73
Baugerød
Ola Einbu
1995
-
74
Harjo
Lennart
1998
IL Sverre
75
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
76
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
77
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
78
Aaen
Emil
1999
TVK
79
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
80
Faraas
Fredrik Lindstrøm
1999
Ottestad IL Sykkel
81
Tangvik
Elias Skarsem
-
Gauldal SK
82
Veimo
Lars Morten
-
TVK
83
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
84
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Gauldal SK
85
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
Sandnes SK
86
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
87
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
88
Solheim
Isak
2000
-
89
Killingberg
Kristian
1996
-
90
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Joker Fuel of Norway
91
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
92
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Persvik
Øyvind
-
-
DNF
Buyle
Christian Edelsteen
1999
Asker CK
DNF
Cleve-Hansen
Erik
1992
Bygdø IL
DNF
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
DNF
Cools
Alexander
1994
Cibel
DNF
Hejman
Torbjørn Alexander
1996
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
DNF
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
DNF
Evensen
Henrik
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF
Halvorsen
Tobias
2000
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Gilje
Tor Arne
1997
Sandnes SK
DNF
Andresen
Johannes Borud
2000
SK Rye Sykkel
DNF
Kvernbraten
Kristian
2000
TVK
DNF
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
Information
Skatval (NC)
Norge
4. august 2019
N1 | 156.0 km