FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Vuelta a Burgos
UCI, Etape løb, 4. -8. august 2015, Spanien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Etape profiler
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1947
1946
GC.
Ungdom
Points
Bjerg
Sprint
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Argentina
Australien
Belgien
Brasilien
Colombia
Estland
Frankrig
Italien
Japan
Kasakhstan
Portugal
Rusland
Spanien
Tyskland
Hold
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Burgos - BH
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Movistar Team
Murias Taldea
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
Team Colombia
Team Katusha
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Astana Pro Team
15:56:00
02
Scarponi
Michele
1979
Astana Pro Team
+ 02
03
Moreno
Daniel
1981
Team Katusha
+ 09
04
López
Miguel Ángel
1994
Astana Pro Team
+ 12
05
Latour
Pierre
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 34
06
Anacona
Winner
1988
Movistar Team
+ 56
07
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Team Colombia
+ 01:23
08
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Movistar Team
+ 01:44
09
Fernandez
Ruben
1991
Movistar Team
+ 01:57
10
Silin
Egor
1988
Team Katusha
+ 02:26
11
Belda
David
1983
Burgos - BH
+ 02:42
12
Machado
Tiago
1985
Team Katusha
+ 02:52
13
Sepulveda
Eduardo
1991
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 02:54
14
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Movistar Team
+ 03:00
15
Sánchez
Luis León
1983
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:58
16
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 04:09
17
Quintero
Carlos
1986
Team Colombia
+ 05:24
18
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Team Colombia
+ 05:50
19
Benito
Miguel Angel
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 09:25
20
Vicioso
Angel
1977
Team Katusha
+ 12:03
21
Mas
Lluis
1989
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 12:03
22
Ledanois
Kevin
1993
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 12:41
23
Quintana
Dayer
1992
Movistar Team
+ 13:24
24
Montaguti
Matteo
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 15:09
25
Landa
Mikel
1989
Astana Pro Team
+ 16:05
26
Soler
Marc
1993
Movistar Team
+ 16:06
27
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 16:36
28
Ramirez
Brayan
1992
Team Colombia
+ 16:38
29
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 16:50
30
Barbero
Carlos
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 17:01
31
Busato
Matteo
1987
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 17:52
32
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 18:49
33
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Murias Taldea
+ 19:13
34
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 19:59
35
Bilbao
Pello
1990
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 20:56
36
Ponzi
Simone
1987
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 20:57
37
Andriato
Rafael
1987
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 21:05
38
Kadri
Blel
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 21:29
39
Fedi
Andrea
1991
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 21:36
40
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 21:41
41
Moreno
Javier
1984
Movistar Team
+ 22:13
42
Garcia
Egoitz
1986
Murias Taldea
+ 22:40
43
Valencia
Juan Pablo
1988
Team Colombia
+ 22:49
44
Fraile
Omar
1990
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 24:54
45
Arroyo
David
1980
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 25:23
46
Diaz
Edward Fabian
1994
Team Colombia
+ 25:44
47
Txurruka
Amets
1982
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 26:39
48
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 26:53
49
Cecchinel
Giorgio
1989
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 26:58
50
Restrepo
Jhonatan
1994
Team Katusha
+ 27:31
51
Trofimov
Yury
1984
Team Katusha
+ 27:47
52
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 29:11
53
Merino
Igor
1990
Burgos - BH
+ 29:16
54
Del Pino
Jesus
1990
Burgos - BH
+ 29:39
55
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29:46
56
Campistrous
Romain
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29:52
57
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Team Colombia
+ 30:01
58
Bisolti
Alessandro
1985
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 30:03
59
Minard
Sébastien
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 30:33
60
Estevez
Imanol
1993
Murias Taldea
+ 31:57
61
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 32:35
62
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 32:40
63
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Team Colombia
+ 33:09
64
Sutherland
Rory
1982
Movistar Team
+ 34:16
65
Gonzalez
Adrian
1992
Murias Taldea
+ 35:07
66
Boulo
Matthieu
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 35:15
67
Sole Vall
Arnau
1992
Burgos - BH
+ 43:32
68
Salas
Ibai
1991
Burgos - BH
+ 47:10
DNF
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Malacarne
Davide
1987
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Cam
Maxime
1992
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Guillou
Florian
1982
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Hernandez Illana
Dario
1990
Burgos - BH
DNF
Riutort
Juan Carlos
1991
Burgos - BH
DNF
Torres
Pablo
1987
Burgos - BH
DNF
Insausti
Jon Ander
1992
Murias Taldea
DNF
Colli
Daniele
1982
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
De Negri
Pierpaolo
1986
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Filosi
Iuri
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nibali
Antonio
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Belletti
Manuel
1985
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF
Wackermann
Luca
1992
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF
Isaichev
Vladimir
1986
Team Katusha
DNF
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
Team Katusha
Information
Vuelta a Burgos
Spanien
4. -8. august 2015
2.HC