01 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | BMC Racing |
21:19:34 |
02 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 43 |
03 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 54 |
04 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 01:02 |
05 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:03 |
06 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:05 |
07 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:10 |
08 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 01:12 |
09 |
Vliegen Loic
| 1993 | BMC Racing |
+ 01:19 |
10 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 01:20 |
11 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:22 |
12 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 01:28 |
13 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:33 |
14 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:49 |
15 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 02:05 |
16 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 02:08 |
17 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 02:09 |
18 |
Chevrier Clément
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:22 |
19 |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 02:28 |
20 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 02:29 |
21 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 02:32 |
22 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 03:28 |
23 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:41 |
24 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 04:20 |
25 |
Castelijns Twan
| 1989 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 04:23 |
26 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 04:35 |
27 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 04:37 |
28 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 05:23 |
29 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 05:46 |
30 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 06:04 |
31 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 08:21 |
32 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 08:22 |
33 |
Savitsky Ivan
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 08:38 |
34 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | FDJ |
+ 08:50 |
35 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 09:14 |
36 |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:28 |
37 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:51 |
38 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10:11 |
39 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10:30 |
40 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:49 |
41 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10:52 |
42 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 11:51 |
43 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 11:58 |
44 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 12:13 |
45 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 12:23 |
46 |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 12:33 |
47 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 12:39 |
48 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 13:04 |
49 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 13:12 |
50 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 13:15 |
51 |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 13:33 |
52 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 13:43 |
53 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | FDJ |
+ 14:33 |
54 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 14:56 |
55 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 15:10 |
56 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 15:39 |
57 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 15:40 |
58 |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 15:47 |
59 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 16:01 |
60 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | BMC Racing |
+ 16:01 |
61 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16:16 |
62 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 16:42 |
63 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 16:43 |
64 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 16:48 |
65 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 17:28 |
66 |
Hofland Moreno
| 1991 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 17:43 |
67 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 17:51 |
68 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 19:00 |
69 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 19:24 |
70 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 20:04 |
71 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 20:09 |
72 |
Vincent Léo
| 1995 | FDJ |
+ 20:27 |
73 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 20:32 |
74 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 20:33 |
75 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 20:38 |
76 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 20:43 |
77 |
Campenaerts Victor
| 1991 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 21:12 |
78 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing |
+ 21:14 |
79 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 21:25 |
80 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 22:06 |
81 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 22:13 |
82 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 22:36 |
83 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de terre |
+ 24:18 |
84 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 24:24 |
85 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 24:34 |
86 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 24:39 |
87 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 24:55 |
88 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 24:59 |
89 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 25:06 |
90 |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | BMC Racing |
+ 25:15 |
91 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de terre |
+ 25:40 |
92 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 25:40 |
93 |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 26:09 |
94 |
Van Hooydonck Nathan
| 1995 | BMC Racing |
+ 27:11 |
95 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 27:45 |
96 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 28:07 |
97 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | BMC Racing |
+ 28:59 |
98 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | BMC Racing |
+ 29:05 |
99 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 29:14 |
100 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 30:12 |
101 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 30:52 |
102 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 31:43 |
103 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 31:43 |
104 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 32:36 |
105 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 32:42 |
106 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 32:56 |
107 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 33:44 |
108 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 34:24 |
109 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 34:33 |
110 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 35:56 |
111 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 35:58 |
112 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 36:18 |
113 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 36:54 |
114 |
Watson Calvin
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 37:23 |
115 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 37:35 |
116 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 38:34 |
117 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Direct Énergie |
+ 39:03 |
118 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 39:11 |
119 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 39:11 |
120 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 39:38 |
121 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 40:12 |
122 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Armée de terre |
+ 42:23 |
123 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 42:31 |
124 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 43:04 |
125 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 44:52 |
126 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 45:24 |
127 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 47:18 |
128 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 50:39 |
129 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 54:49 |
130 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 55:35 |
131 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 56:10 |
132 |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 56:57 |
133 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 59:23 |
134 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:05:17 |
DNF |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
|
DNF |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Énergie |
|
DNF |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Direct Énergie |
|
DNF |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
|
DNF |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
|
DNF |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
|
DNF |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha-Alpecin |
|
DNF |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Lotto-Soudal |
|
DNF |
Shaw James
| 1996 | Lotto-Soudal |
|
DNF |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
|
DNF |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
|
DNF |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
DNF |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
|
DNF |
Van Zummeren Stef
| 1991 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
|
DNF |
Vergaerde Otto
| 1994 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
|
DNF |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|