FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Ireland RR
Nat. mesterskaber, Endags løb, 3. oktober 2021, Irland
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Irland
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
UCI
01
Mullen
Ryan
1994
Trek-Segafredo
03:57:18
100
02
Feeley
Daire
1996
All Human-VeloRevolution
+ 00
75
03
McDunphy
Conn
1997
EvoPro Racing
+ 38
60
04
Teggart
Matthew
1996
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 01:50
50
05
McGlinchey
Christopher
1994
Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus
+ 01:53
40
06
Roche
Nicolas
1984
Team DSM
+ 02:33
30
07
Healy
Ben
2000
Trinity Racing
+ 08:08
20
08
Buller
John
1999
A.C.Bisontine
+ 08:29
10
09
Curley
Liam
2000
Spellman Dublin Port
+ 08:29
5
10
Townsend
Rory
1995
Canyon DHB Sungod
+ 09:51
3
11
O'Neill
Gareth
1996
Team Caldwell Cycles
+ 17:39
3
12
Jenkins
James
1998
Richardsons Trek
+ 17:45
1
13
Peden
George
1999
Team PB Performance
+ 17:59
1
14
McLaughlin
Mitchell
1998
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 18:15
1
15
Devins
Matthew
2002
Trinity Racing
+ 18:15
1
16
Moore
Darnell
1996
Team Caldwell Cycles
+ 18:18
17
Maguire
Andy
1997
Spellman Dublin Port
+ 18:38
18
Ward
Adam
2000
Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT
+ 18:38
19
Doyle
Leo
2000
T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
+ 18:38
20
McCann
Conor
1998
Inspired Cycling
+ 18:38
21
McGinley
Mark
1999
Four Masters CC
+ 18:38
22
Keogh
Cian
1999
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
+ 18:38
23
Mullen
Sean
1996
-
+ 18:38
24
Smith
Luke
1999
Moynalty CC
+ 18:38
25
Roche
Alexis
1998
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
+ 18:38
26
Kenny
Jason
2000
UCD Cycling Club
+ 18:38
27
O´Donovan
Mark
1988
Blarney CC
+ 18:38
28
Yon Hin
Daniel
2002
Spellman Dublin Port
+ 18:38
29
Millar
Stuart
-
Ards CC
+ 18:46
30
Christie
Marcus
1991
Performance SBR
+ 18:46
31
McCarter
Darragh
1985
Spellman Dublin Port
+ 19:56
32
O'Regan
Tim
1987
Team Worc
+ 20:54
33
Verbruggen
Conor
1993
Bray Wheelers
+ 20:54
34
Hagan
Paul-Antoine
2002
Banbridge CC
+ 22:23
35
Luke
Joel
1998
UCD Cycling Club
+ 35:09
36
Crowley
Liam
2002
O'Leary Stone Kanturk CC
+ 35:09
DNS
Gallagher
Conor
2000
-
DNS
Queally
Jack
1989
-
DNS
McLean
Peter
1993
Ards CC
DNF
Collins
Evan
-
-
DNF
Donald
Christopher
2002
-
DNF
O'Sullivan
David
2001
-
DNF
O´Brien
Diarmaid
-
-
DNF
Luke
Jordan
2002
Newcastle West CC
DNF
McCambridge
Kevin
2001
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Dowling
Mark
1986
All Human-VeloRevolution
DNF
Norton
Paul
1983
All Human-VeloRevolution
DNF
Rogers
Oisin
1997
Armagh CC
DNF
Allen
Eoin
1989
Blarney CC
DNF
Rafferty
Aaron
2002
Bohermeen CC
DNF
Reilly
Christopher
1984
Bohermeen CC
DNF
Kavanagh
Diarmuid
1993
Bray Wheelers
DNF
Bennett
Sam
1990
Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF
Mullan
Nathan
1993
Dromara CC
DNF
Watson
Aaron
2000
Dromara CC
DNF
Corkery
Dillon
1999
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Murphy
Cillian
1999
Galway Bay CC
DNF
Dunbar
Edward
1996
INEOS Grenadiers
DNF
Kissane
Conor
1996
Killarney CC
DNF
Lenehan
Sean
2002
Navan RC
DNF
Nolan
Sean
2001
Navan RC
DNF
Dixon
Ciaran
2002
Phoenix CC
DNF
Doyle
Cathir
2001
Powerhouse Sport
DNF
Wade
Aaron
2001
Powerhouse Sport
DNF
Watson
Lindsay
1989
Powerhouse Sport
DNF
Regan
Tom
1983
Seven Springs CC
DNF
McAuley
Craig
1996
Team Caldwell Cycles
DNF
Clancy
Stephen
1992
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kenny
Rhys
2000
UCD Cycling Club
DNF
Callaghan
William
2002
V.C.Glendale
DNF
Harvey
Lee
2001
V.C.Glendale
DNF
Maguire
Ciaran
2001
V.C.Glendale
DNF
McGeough
Cormac
1996
Wildlife Generation
Information
Ireland RR
Wicklow
3. oktober 2021
CN | 160.0 km