01 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
22:36:11 |
02 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 55 |
03 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 02:00 |
04 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 02:13 |
05 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 02:26 |
06 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 02:37 |
07 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | France |
+ 04:54 |
08 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 05:09 |
09 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 05:26 |
10 |
Talansky Andrew
| 1988 | USA |
+ 05:46 |
11 |
Di Carlo Stefano
| 1987 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 06:20 |
12 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 07:48 |
13 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 08:10 |
14 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 08:42 |
15 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | France |
+ 09:33 |
16 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 10:21 |
17 |
Dehmel Felix
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10:48 |
18 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | France |
+ 10:59 |
19 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 11:04 |
20 |
Stocco Alessandro
| 1989 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 17:26 |
21 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 21:19 |
22 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 22:21 |
23 |
Zanco Diego
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 24:40 |
24 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 24:41 |
25 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 26:34 |
26 |
Tiozzo Thomas
| 1987 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 27:49 |
27 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 31:21 |
28 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | France |
+ 31:59 |
29 |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 33:39 |
30 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 33:46 |
31 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 34:05 |
32 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | USA |
+ 34:16 |
33 |
Sinitsyn Kirill
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 34:28 |
34 |
Boston Damien
| 1986 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 36:41 |
35 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 37:38 |
36 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 37:45 |
37 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 38:03 |
38 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | USA |
+ 40:30 |
39 |
Michaud Yoann
| 1989 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 45:42 |
40 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Russia |
+ 46:28 |
41 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 46:34 |
42 |
Heytens Kess
| 1986 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 47:53 |
43 |
Ursi Fabio
| 1986 | Team Buergi |
+ 48:24 |
44 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 53:35 |
45 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 55:53 |
46 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 58:55 |
47 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:00:39 |
48 |
Weicht Michael
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:02:31 |
49 |
Van Laer Niels
| 1991 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 01:02:44 |
50 |
Mammini Matteo
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 01:02:57 |
51 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 01:03:20 |
52 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 01:04:59 |
53 |
Gainutdinov Rustam
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 01:05:57 |
54 |
Nykolenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 01:06:21 |
55 |
Dall'Oste Daniele
| 1991 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 01:09:07 |
56 |
Tarride William
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:10:37 |
57 |
Vaccari Luca
| 1988 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 01:10:43 |
58 |
Locatelli Alfio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 01:10:52 |
59 |
Barabesi Mattia
| 1989 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 01:12:49 |
60 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:15:50 |
61 |
Galligani Samuele
| 1990 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 01:15:54 |
62 |
Grava Matteo
| 1987 | Viris Isauto |
+ 01:16:17 |
63 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:16:57 |
64 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 01:17:39 |
65 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 01:18:36 |
66 |
Alekhin Sergey
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 01:19:24 |
67 |
Del Mastio Lorenzo
| 1991 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 01:24:53 |
68 |
Gadici Marco
| 1988 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 01:26:29 |
69 |
Pechkarev Viktor
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 01:27:39 |
70 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 01:28:49 |
71 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 01:29:29 |
72 |
Brochard Florent
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:29:41 |
73 |
Volkov Stanislav
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:33:01 |
74 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 01:37:44 |
75 |
Moret Thierry
| 1990 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 01:38:33 |
76 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | USA |
+ 01:40:20 |
77 |
Di Leo Marco
| 1987 | Viris Isauto |
+ 01:45:22 |
78 |
Brunel Jonathan
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:45:53 |
79 |
Abts Seppe
| 1986 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 01:49:17 |
80 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Viris Isauto |
+ 01:50:57 |
81 |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 01:52:41 |
82 |
Grimaldi Matteo
| 1988 | Viris Isauto |
+ 01:52:41 |
83 |
Barkschat Tobias
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:54:14 |
84 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1986 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 01:57:43 |
85 |
Muffat Adrien
| 1989 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 02:02:11 |
86 |
Cirino Loris
| 1991 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 02:03:38 |
87 |
Jost Kevin
| 1986 | Team Buergi |
+ 02:07:22 |
DNF |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | France |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Yauheni
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
|
DNF |
Venezia Fabrizio
| 1987 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
|
DNF |
Boston Damien
| 1986 | Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Crousaz Adrien
| 1991 | Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Crousaz Adrien
| 1991 | Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Guerbois Alexis
| 1988 | Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Laby Jeremy
| 1988 | Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Nikolay
| 1989 | Kazakhstan |
|
DNF |
Khakharman Merey
| 1989 | Kazakhstan |
|
DNF |
Kupeshov Berik
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
|
DNF |
Kuzin Sergey
| 1988 | Kazakhstan |
|
DNF |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
|
DNF |
Bernier Quentin
| 1990 | Rhone-Alpes |
|
DNF |
Bonnefoy Adrien
| 1988 | Rhone-Alpes |
|
DNF |
Peters Leo
| 1989 | Rhone-Alpes |
|
DNF |
Jacot-Descombes Gil
| 1990 | Team Buergi |
|
DNF |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | Team Buergi |
|
DNF |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | USA |
|
DNF |
Klimakov Sergiy
| 1991 | Viris Isauto |
|
DNF |
Wellens Tim
| 1991 | Davo - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
|
DNF |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
|
DNF |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
|
DNF |
Zanchetta Moreno
| 1989 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
|
DNF |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
|
DNF |
Pozzetto Federico
| 1990 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
|
DNF |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
|