01 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
04:10:45 |
02 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
03 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | France |
+ 00 |
04 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 02:11 |
05 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:11 |
06 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 02:11 |
07 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 02:11 |
08 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 02:11 |
09 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 02:11 |
10 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 02:11 |
11 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 02:11 |
12 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | France |
+ 02:47 |
13 |
Talansky Andrew
| 1988 | USA |
+ 02:48 |
14 |
Di Carlo Stefano
| 1987 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 02:48 |
15 |
Ursi Fabio
| 1986 | Team Buergi |
+ 03:56 |
16 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 03:56 |
17 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 03:56 |
18 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 04:42 |
19 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 04:42 |
20 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 06:15 |
21 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | France |
+ 06:15 |
22 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 06:44 |
23 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:44 |
24 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | France |
+ 06:44 |
25 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | USA |
+ 06:44 |
26 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 06:44 |
27 |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 06:44 |
28 |
Tiozzo Thomas
| 1987 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 07:07 |
29 |
Dehmel Felix
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 07:07 |
30 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 07:07 |
31 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | USA |
+ 07:07 |
32 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 07:07 |
33 |
Locatelli Alfio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 07:07 |
34 |
Khakharman Merey
| 1989 | Kazakhstan |
+ 09:00 |
35 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 09:00 |
36 |
Stocco Alessandro
| 1989 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 09:02 |
37 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 09:02 |
38 |
Michaud Yoann
| 1989 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 09:02 |
39 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | France |
+ 09:02 |
40 |
Zanco Diego
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 09:58 |
41 |
Grava Matteo
| 1987 | Viris Isauto |
+ 09:58 |
42 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Russia |
+ 12:27 |
43 |
Vaccari Luca
| 1988 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 12:27 |
44 |
Sinitsyn Kirill
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 12:29 |
45 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | USA |
+ 12:31 |
46 |
Heytens Kess
| 1986 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 12:48 |
47 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 12:48 |
48 |
Alekhin Sergey
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 13:52 |
49 |
Weicht Michael
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 13:52 |
50 |
Crousaz Adrien
| 1991 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 13:52 |
51 |
Pechkarev Viktor
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 13:55 |
52 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 13:55 |
53 |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 13:55 |
54 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 13:55 |
55 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 13:55 |
56 |
Van Laer Niels
| 1991 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 13:55 |
57 |
Tarride William
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 13:55 |
58 |
Nykolenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 13:55 |
59 |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 13:55 |
60 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
+ 13:55 |
61 |
Venezia Fabrizio
| 1987 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 13:55 |
62 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 17:05 |
63 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 17:37 |
64 |
Moret Thierry
| 1990 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 17:37 |
65 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 17:37 |
66 |
Volkov Stanislav
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:37 |
67 |
Galligani Samuele
| 1990 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 17:37 |
68 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 17:37 |
69 |
Bonnefoy Adrien
| 1988 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 17:37 |
70 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 17:37 |
71 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 19:06 |
72 |
Gainutdinov Rustam
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 19:25 |
73 |
Mammini Matteo
| 1989 | G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi |
+ 20:15 |
74 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 20:17 |
75 |
Bernier Quentin
| 1990 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 21:09 |
76 |
Wellens Tim
| 1991 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 21:09 |
77 |
Peters Leo
| 1989 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 21:09 |
78 |
Barabesi Mattia
| 1989 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 22:10 |
79 |
Del Mastio Lorenzo
| 1991 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 22:10 |
80 |
Laby Jeremy
| 1988 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 22:39 |
81 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | Davo - Lotto |
+ 23:43 |
82 |
Ivanov Nikolay
| 1989 | Kazakhstan |
+ 23:44 |
83 |
Gadici Marco
| 1988 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 23:44 |
84 |
Kupeshov Berik
| 1987 | Kazakhstan |
+ 23:44 |
85 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 24:14 |
86 |
Kuzin Sergey
| 1988 | Kazakhstan |
+ 24:34 |
87 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 25:49 |
88 |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 25:58 |
89 |
Di Leo Marco
| 1987 | Viris Isauto |
+ 25:59 |
90 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 25:59 |
91 |
Brunel Jonathan
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 25:59 |
92 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | Team Buergi |
+ 25:59 |
93 |
Abts Seppe
| 1986 | Soenens-Jartazi |
+ 26:04 |
94 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 26:05 |
95 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | USA |
+ 26:05 |
96 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | De Nardi - Colpack Bergamasca |
+ 26:05 |
97 |
Grimaldi Matteo
| 1988 | Viris Isauto |
+ 26:05 |
98 |
Dall'Oste Daniele
| 1991 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 26:05 |
99 |
Cirino Loris
| 1991 | Cerone Rafi |
+ 26:07 |
100 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1986 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 26:07 |
101 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Viris Isauto |
+ 26:07 |
102 |
Brochard Florent
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 27:19 |
103 |
Muffat Adrien
| 1989 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 27:19 |
104 |
Ivanov Yauheni
| 1990 | Futura Team - Matricardi |
+ 27:24 |
105 |
Barkschat Tobias
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 29:56 |
106 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 29:56 |
107 |
Zanchetta Moreno
| 1989 | S.C. F.W.R. Bata Ciclismo |
+ 29:56 |
108 |
Pozzetto Federico
| 1990 | Team Hopplà Magis Mavo |
+ 32:17 |
109 |
Jost Kevin
| 1986 | Team Buergi |
+ 36:30 |
DNF |
Jacot-Descombes Gil
| 1990 | Team Buergi |
|
DNF |
Boston Damien
| 1986 | Haute-Savoie |
|