01 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | Etixx |
12:36:23 |
02 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 25 |
03 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 25 |
04 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 25 |
05 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 25 |
06 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | - |
+ 25 |
07 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 25 |
08 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 25 |
09 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 25 |
10 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 25 |
11 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 25 |
12 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
+ 25 |
13 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 25 |
14 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 25 |
15 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 25 |
16 |
Power Robert
| 1995 | - |
+ 25 |
17 |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 25 |
18 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 25 |
19 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 25 |
20 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 25 |
21 |
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 25 |
22 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | - |
+ 37 |
23 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 37 |
24 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 37 |
25 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 42 |
26 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 42 |
27 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | - |
+ 52 |
28 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 59 |
29 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Stölting |
+ 01:07 |
30 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Team Joker |
+ 01:22 |
31 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:25 |
32 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 01:26 |
33 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 01:26 |
34 |
Dufour Valentin
| 1993 | Vendée U |
+ 01:26 |
35 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:26 |
36 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 01:26 |
37 |
Katyrin Roman
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:32 |
38 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | BMC Development |
+ 01:32 |
39 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:32 |
40 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 01:32 |
41 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:32 |
42 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:32 |
43 |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:40 |
44 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:40 |
45 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:40 |
46 |
Semyonov Roman
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:40 |
47 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:43 |
48 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | Stölting |
+ 01:44 |
49 |
Roglic Primoz
| 1989 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:10 |
50 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | - |
+ 02:15 |
51 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 02:39 |
52 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:51 |
53 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 03:01 |
54 |
Vliegen Loic
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 03:11 |
55 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 03:13 |
56 |
Ellsay Nigel
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 03:35 |
57 |
Carnevali Jean-Albert
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 03:39 |
58 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:43 |
59 |
Le Lavandier Mathieu
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:49 |
60 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:56 |
61 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 04:42 |
62 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 04:52 |
63 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 05:03 |
64 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | - |
+ 05:03 |
65 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | - |
+ 05:18 |
66 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 05:52 |
67 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 05:56 |
68 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 06:36 |
69 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 06:54 |
70 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 07:07 |
71 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 07:21 |
72 |
Lane Patrick
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 07:30 |
73 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 08:10 |
74 |
Grand Arnaud
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 08:12 |
75 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:12 |
76 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 09:18 |
77 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 09:18 |
78 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Stölting |
+ 09:33 |
79 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 09:33 |
80 |
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
| 1990 | Astana Continental |
+ 09:49 |
81 |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:03 |
82 |
Poitevin Benoit
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 10:59 |
83 |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 11:07 |
84 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 11:47 |
85 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 12:08 |
86 |
Wastyn Emiel
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
+ 12:15 |
87 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 12:29 |
88 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 13:06 |
89 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 13:30 |
90 |
Morgan Alexander
| 1994 | - |
+ 13:31 |
91 |
Sterobo Rasmus
| 1991 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 14:11 |
92 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 14:17 |
93 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 15:08 |
94 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 15:11 |
95 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 15:12 |
96 |
Dolezel Radovan
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 15:40 |
97 |
Klemme Daniel
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 16:28 |
98 |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 16:28 |
99 |
Vasyliv Yuriy
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 17:04 |
100 |
Hambrook Sean
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 17:06 |
101 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 17:20 |
102 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | - |
+ 17:50 |
103 |
Teguel Erwan
| 1991 | - |
+ 17:51 |
104 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | - |
+ 18:22 |
105 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 20:19 |
106 |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 20:19 |
107 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 20:34 |
108 |
Davison Luke
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 20:40 |
109 |
Zverkov Evgeny
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 21:20 |
110 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:43 |
111 |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | - |
+ 21:50 |
112 |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 22:12 |
113 |
Lindau Philip
| 1991 | Team Joker |
+ 23:16 |
114 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 23:37 |
115 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 24:21 |
116 |
Pölder Robert
| 1991 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 24:21 |
117 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | - |
+ 25:43 |
118 |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | - |
+ 27:42 |
119 |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 29:27 |
120 |
Bauhaus Phil
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 29:45 |
121 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 34:12 |
DNF |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Harrison Joshua
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Puntso Endrik
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Siskevicius Paulius
| 1993 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
|
DNF |
Borgersen Reidar
| 1980 | Team Joker |
|
DNF |
Svendsen Oskar
| 1994 | Team Joker |
|
DNF |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Akimaru Yuya
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
|