Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
1 | Boeckmans Kris |
2 | De Bie Sean |
3 | De Buyst Jasper |
4 | Maes Nikolas |
6 | Mertz Remy |
8 | Wouters Enzo |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
11 | Deltombe Kevin |
12 | De Ketele Kenny |
14 | van Hecke Preben |
15 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
16 | van Gestel Dries |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
21 | Bille Gaetan |
23 | Godrie Stan |
24 | Goolaerts Michael |
25 | Jaspers Jappe |
26 | Kruopis Aidis |
27 | Merlier Tim |
28 | van Aert Wout |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
32 | Dehaes Kenny |
33 | Napolitano Danilo |
34 | Devriendt Tom |
36 | McNally Mark |
37 | Stenuit Robin |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
41 | De Winter Ludwig |
42 | Deruette Thomas |
43 | Jans Roy |
44 | Ista Kevyn |
45 | Naesen Lawrence |
46 | Pardini Olivier |
47 | Stassen Julien |
48 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
51 | Andriato Rafael |
52 | Cecchin Alberto |
53 | Bertazzo Liam |
54 | Draperi Matteo |
56 | Mosca Jacopo |
57 | Trosino Mirko |
58 | Turrin Alex |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
71 | Cools Alexander |
72 | Coenen Dennis |
73 | De Jonghe Kevin |
74 | De Paepe Johannes |
75 | Janssens Jimmy |
76 | Marchand Gianni |
77 | Maes Alexander |
78 | Stallaert Joeri |
Era Real Estate - Circus | |
---|---|
81 | Bosmans Wietse |
82 | Cant Jelle |
83 | Merlier Braam |
84 | Smets Gert |
85 | Sweeck Diether |
86 | Sweeck Laurens |
87 | Sweeck Hendrik |
88 | Van Tichelt Yorben |
Marlux - Napoleon Games | |
---|---|
91 | Driesen Yarne |
92 | Goossens Kobe |
93 | Iserbyt Eli |
94 | Joseph Thomas |
95 | Pauwels Kevin |
96 | Siebens Gianni |
97 | Vanthourenhout Dieter |
98 | Vanthourenhout Michael |
Metec-TKH-Mantel | |
---|---|
101 | Ariesen Johim |
102 | Bouwmans Dylan |
103 | Hamelink Jasper |
104 | Krul Stef |
106 | Kreder Stefan |
107 | Nieuwpoort Jelle |
108 | Olieslagers Bob |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
111 | Adams Jens |
112 | Boros Michael |
113 | Druyts Gerry |
114 | Boucher David |
115 | Stevens Timothy |
116 | Verhelst Louis |
117 | Peeters Yannick |
118 | Wouters Sieben |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
121 | Buntinx Auxence |
123 | Didier Antoine |
125 | Kørner Max Emil |
126 | Picoux Maximilien |
128 | Vandrepotte Anthony |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
131 | Aneca Ciske |
132 | Vandewalle Matthias |
133 | Van der Meer Gosse |
134 | Breyne Jonathan |
135 | De Rooze Niels |
136 | Mannaerts Jelle |
137 | Ruijgh Rob |
138 | Verwaest Kevin |
Coop | |
---|---|
141 | Aalrust Håkon |
142 | Austevoll Ole Andre |
143 | Blikra Erlend |
144 | Blikra Håvard |
145 | Höög Gustav |
146 | Jensen August |
147 | Kjemhus Joakim |
148 | Tunset Anton |
Telenet - Fidea Lions | |
---|---|
151 | Aernouts Jim |
152 | Aerts Thijs |
153 | Aerts Toon |
154 | Cleppe Nicolas |
155 | Hermans Quinten |
156 | Soete Daan |
157 | van der Haar Lars |
158 | Van Kessel Corne |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Pita Cristian |
162 | Corella Rene |
163 | Leon Bernardo |
164 | Van Aken Matthias |
165 | Afewerki Elyas |
166 | Devos Gert-Jan |
167 | Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold |
168 | Aular Orluis |