FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
UCI, Etape løb, 9. -14. maj 2006, Tyskland
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
GC.
Ungdom
Bjerg
Sprint
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Belgien
Danmark
Luxembourg
Nederland
Norge
Rusland
Schweiz
Slovakiet
Storbritannien
Sverige
Sydafrika
Tyskland
USA
Østrig
Hold
-
Continental Team Milram
Dukla Trencin
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Hadimec
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Rabobank CT
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre
T-Mobile Team
Team Dukla Librec
Team GLS
Team Konica Minolta
Team Lamonta
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
Team PR Austria
Team Regiostrom - Senges
Team Sparkasse
Team Swiag Teka
Team Wiesenhof Akud
Thüringer Energie Team
Unibet - Davo
Unibet.com
VMG Racing
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Martin
Tony
1985
Thüringer Energie Team
18:35:07
02
Walker
William
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 51
03
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 57
04
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 01:11
05
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 01:17
06
Gottfried
Alexander
1985
Team Sparkasse
+ 01:51
07
Steensen
André
1987
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 02:22
08
Fischer
Marcel
1987
-
+ 03:12
09
Clarke
Simon
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 04:15
10
Wyss
Marcel
1986
-
+ 04:41
11
Roels
Dominik
1987
Team Wiesenhof Akud
+ 04:53
12
Devine
John
1985
-
+ 05:15
13
Klipp
Christoph
1984
-
+ 05:27
14
Frey
Sebastian
1984
Team Sparkasse
+ 05:36
15
Maus
Yannic
1987
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 06:18
16
Hoffmann
Christoph
1984
-
+ 06:57
17
Allen
Travis
1984
Team Konica Minolta
+ 07:01
18
Goss
Matthew
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 10:21
19
Beney
Maxime
1984
-
+ 10:55
20
Geschke
Simon
1986
-
+ 11:04
21
Schwager
Sebastian
1984
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 13:40
22
Hofmann
Sören
1985
Team Lamonta
+ 13:43
23
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
Unibet - Davo
+ 13:59
24
Schweizer
Christoph
1986
Team Sparkasse
+ 14:37
25
Oostvogels
Gert-Jan
1986
Unibet - Davo
+ 14:41
26
Wyss
Danilo
1985
-
+ 14:44
27
Kugler
Josef
1984
-
+ 14:45
28
Lachmann
Kim
1987
-
+ 14:58
29
Schröger
Matthias
1985
-
+ 15:11
30
Geng
Richard
1985
-
+ 16:29
31
Boom
Lars
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 16:42
32
de Baat
Arjen
1986
Rabobank CT
+ 17:01
33
Schwarz
Nikolai
1986
-
+ 18:00
34
Nick
Raphael
1986
-
+ 18:51
35
Ebner
Christian
1984
Team PR Austria
+ 19:10
36
Vandenbergh
Stijn
1984
Unibet.com
+ 21:25
37
Sommerseth
Stian
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 22:33
38
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 23:34
39
Lehmann
Jörg
1987
-
+ 24:08
40
Blumer
Matthias
1984
Hadimec
+ 24:10
41
Higgerson
Shaun
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 24:33
42
Wolter
Henrik
1984
-
+ 27:24
43
Fiedler
Jacob
1987
Continental Team Milram
+ 27:55
44
Renäng
Viktor
1986
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 31:16
45
Hausbacher
Georg
1984
-
+ 31:20
46
Meier
Tino
1987
-
+ 32:23
47
Dassler
Ingmar
1985
-
+ 32:39
48
Kux
Christian
1985
Continental Team Milram
+ 33:12
49
Seubert
Philipp
1986
-
+ 34:34
50
Nielsen
Kristoffer
1985
Team GLS
+ 34:49
51
Röstel
Patrick
1986
-
+ 34:56
52
McConnell
Daniel
1985
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 35:14
53
Graf
Nico
1985
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 37:53
54
Frohn
Florian
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 38:07
55
Kodrup
Jacob
1987
-
+ 38:19
56
Hahn
Matthias
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 39:10
57
Sulzberger
Wesley
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 39:10
58
Stauff
Andreas
1987
Team Wiesenhof Akud
+ 42:29
59
Kriegs
Robert
1984
-
+ 45:04
60
Gniot
Felix
1984
-
+ 45:22
61
Schmuda
Robin
1986
-
+ 45:49
62
Clancy
Edward
1985
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 46:19
63
Riber Sellebjerg
Thomas
1987
Team GLS
+ 46:35
64
Venter
Jaco
1987
Team Konica Minolta
+ 48:26
65
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 48:40
66
Metzke
Philipp
1986
-
+ 49:42
67
Skvarka
Michal
1986
-
+ 50:48
68
Wilhelm
Rüdiger
1985
-
+ 53:03
69
Nürminger
Marco
1984
-
+ 54:05
70
Snoeks
Leonard
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 54:39
71
Deeny
Sheldon
1984
-
+ 56:11
72
Buchheister
Tobias
1986
-
+ 58:25
73
Lacroix
Rene
1987
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 01:00:43
74
Kattenstroth
David
-
-
+ 01:13:47
75
Stauder
Benjamin
1987
-
+ 01:27:44
76
Dürauer
Norbert
1986
Team Swiag Teka
+ 01:38:23
77
Kasidlo
Jakub
1986
Dukla Trencin
+ 01:48:41
DNF
Franzl
Michael
1986
-
DNF
Hans
Sebastian
1987
-
DNF
Kalz
Marcel
1987
-
DNF
Knørr
Christian
1985
-
DNF
Lalinsky
Andrej
1984
-
DNF
Lägeler
Stephan
1985
-
DNF
Mortensen
Martin
1984
-
DNF
Muck
Michael
1984
-
DNF
Nussmann
Sebastian
1987
-
DNF
Riedl
Tobias
1985
-
DNF
Schulz
Frank
1985
-
DNF
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
DNF
Koch
Sebastian
1987
Continental Team Milram
DNF
Müller
Alexander
1986
Continental Team Milram
DNF
Trafelet
Stefan
1984
Continental Team Milram
DNF
Bachraty
Robert
1987
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Randin
Michael
1985
Hadimec
DNF
Gesink
Robert
1986
Rabobank CT
DNF
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Rabobank CT
DNF
Martinez
Alexi
1986
Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre
DNF
Cavendish
Mark
1985
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Freivolt
Stefan
1984
Team Dukla Librec
DNF
Fouche
Herman
1987
Team Konica Minolta
DNF
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
1987
Team Konica Minolta
DNF
Schoonraad
George Daniel
1986
Team Konica Minolta
DNF
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
1984
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
DNF
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
DNF
Babic
Daniel
1984
Team Regiostrom - Senges
DNF
Bertling
Matthias
1987
Team Regiostrom - Senges
DNF
Didier
Laurent
1984
Team Regiostrom - Senges
DNF
Maul
Alexander
1986
Team Sparkasse
DNF
Damrow
Sascha
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Hippel
Sven
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Patzer
Philip
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Huizinga
Stefan
1984
Unibet - Davo
DNF
Kavsek
Rik
1985
Unibet - Davo
DNF
Nietvelt
Jeroen
1984
Unibet - Davo
DNF
Bolian
Zachary
1986
VMG Racing
DNF
Henriksen
Todd
1984
VMG Racing
Information
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
Tyskland
9. -14. maj 2006
2.2