FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Classic Brugge-De Panne
WorldTour, Endags løb, 24. marts 2021, Belgien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Argentina
Australien
Belgien
Canada
Colombia
Danmark
Estland
Frankrig
Irland
Italien
Kasakhstan
Letland
Luxembourg
Nederland
New Zealand
Norge
Panama
Polen
Portugal
Schweiz
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Storbritannien
Sydafrika
Taiwan
Tyskland
Ungarn
USA
Østrig
Hold
AG2R Citroën Team
Alpecin-Fenix
Arkéa-Samsic
Astana-Premier Tech
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
Bahrain Victorious
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
BORA-hansgrohe
Cofidis
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Groupama-FDJ
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
Israel Start-Up Nation
Jumbo-Visma
Lotto-Soudal
Movistar Team
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Team BikeExchange
Team DSM
Team Qhubeka NextHash
Team TotalEnergies
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Vini Zabù
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
UCI
01
Bennett
Sam
1990
Deceuninck-Quick Step
04:27:40
300
02
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 00
250
03
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 00
215
04
Nizzolo
Giacomo
1989
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 00
175
05
Dupont
Timothy
1987
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 00
120
06
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 00
115
07
Bol
Cees
1995
Team DSM
+ 00
95
08
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 00
75
09
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cofidis
+ 00
60
10
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
1997
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 00
50
11
Russo
Clément
1995
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 00
40
12
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
Team TotalEnergies
+ 00
35
13
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 00
30
14
Gaviria
Fernando
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 00
25
15
Vermeersch
Florian
1999
Lotto-Soudal
+ 00
20
16
Colbrelli
Sonny
1990
Bahrain Victorious
+ 00
20
17
McLay
Daniel
1992
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 00
20
18
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
20
19
Moschetti
Matteo
1996
Trek-Segafredo
+ 00
20
20
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 00
20
21
Marit
Arne
1999
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 00
12
22
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 00
12
23
Zabel
Rick
1993
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 00
12
24
Konychev
Alexander
1998
Team BikeExchange
+ 00
12
25
Naesen
Lawrence
1992
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 00
12
26
Walscheid
Max
1993
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 00
12
27
Dekker
David
1998
Jumbo-Visma
+ 00
12
28
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 00
12
29
Démare
Arnaud
1991
Groupama-FDJ
+ 00
12
30
Laas
Martin
1993
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 00
12
31
Warlop
Jordi
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 00
5
32
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Team BikeExchange
+ 00
5
33
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 10
5
34
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
UAE Team Emirates
+ 12
5
35
Theuns
Edward
1991
Trek-Segafredo
+ 12
5
36
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 12
5
37
Gibbons
Ryan
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 12
5
38
Jullien
Anthony
1998
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 12
5
39
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Movistar Team
+ 12
5
40
Consonni
Simone
1994
Cofidis
+ 12
5
41
Sagan
Juraj
1988
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 12
5
42
Petelin
Jan
1996
Vini Zabù
+ 12
5
43
Sarreau
Marc
1993
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 12
5
44
Fedorov
Yevgeniy
2000
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 12
5
45
Märkl
Niklas
1999
Team DSM
+ 12
5
46
Mas
Lluis
1989
Movistar Team
+ 12
5
47
Duval
Julien
1990
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 12
5
48
Van Asbroeck
Tom
1990
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 12
5
49
Taminiaux
Lionel
1996
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 12
5
50
van Gestel
Dries
1994
Team TotalEnergies
+ 12
5
51
Bauer
Jack
1985
Team BikeExchange
+ 12
2
52
Liepins
Emils
1992
Trek-Segafredo
+ 12
2
53
Serrano
Gonzalo
1994
Movistar Team
+ 12
2
54
Gonzalez
Roberto
1994
Vini Zabù
+ 12
2
55
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 18
2
56
Debusschere
Jens
1989
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 18
1
57
Grondin
Donavan
2000
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 19
1
58
Reynders
Jens
1998
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 19
1
59
Biermans
Jenthe
1995
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 19
1
60
Perry
Ben
1994
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 19
1
61
Hollmann
Juri
1999
Movistar Team
+ 19
62
Erviti
Imanol
1983
Movistar Team
+ 19
63
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 19
64
Dainese
Alberto
1998
Team DSM
+ 19
65
Oldani
Stefano
1998
Lotto-Soudal
+ 19
66
Swift
Connor
1995
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 19
67
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Movistar Team
+ 19
68
Touzé
Damien
1996
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 23
69
Vahtra
Norman
1996
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 23
70
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Groupama-FDJ
+ 24
71
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Groupama-FDJ
+ 26
72
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 27
73
Renard
Alexis
1999
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 29
74
Kooij
Olav
2001
Jumbo-Visma
+ 29
75
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 34
76
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Cofidis
+ 34
77
Vanbilsen
Kenneth
1990
Cofidis
+ 34
78
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto-Soudal
+ 34
79
Minali
Riccardo
1995
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 34
80
van Empel
Etienne
1994
Vini Zabù
+ 44
81
Declercq
Benjamin
1994
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 44
82
Mullen
Ryan
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 44
83
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
Bahrain Victorious
+ 44
84
Apers
Ruben
1998
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 44
85
Tortomasi
Leonardo
1994
Vini Zabù
+ 44
86
De Kort
Koen
1982
Trek-Segafredo
+ 44
87
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 44
88
Martinelli
Davide
1993
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 44
89
De Winter
Ludwig
1992
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 44
90
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 44
91
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 44
92
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1989
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 51
93
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 51
94
Peak
Barnabas
1998
Team BikeExchange
+ 51
95
Rex
Laurenz
1999
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 51
96
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 51
97
Castrique
Jonas
1997
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 51
98
Richeze
Maximiliano
1983
UAE Team Emirates
+ 51
99
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Jumbo-Visma
+ 51
100
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
UAE Team Emirates
+ 51
101
Bohli
Tom
1994
Cofidis
+ 51
102
Edmondson
Alex
1993
Team BikeExchange
+ 51
103
Milan
Jonathan
2000
Bahrain Victorious
+ 51
104
Weemaes
Sasha
1998
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 51
105
Schneiter
Joab
1998
Vini Zabù
+ 51
106
Allegaert
Piet
1995
Cofidis
+ 51
107
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
+ 51
108
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
Groupama-FDJ
+ 51
109
Van Moer
Brent
1998
Lotto-Soudal
+ 51
110
Grignard
Sébastien
1999
Lotto-Soudal
+ 51
111
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 51
112
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 51
113
Van Emden
Jos
1985
Jumbo-Visma
+ 51
114
Haller
Marco
1991
Bahrain Victorious
+ 51
115
Greipel
André
1982
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 51
116
Hodeg
Alvaro
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 51
117
Bagioli
Nicola
1995
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 51
118
De Backer
Bert
1984
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 51
119
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
Jumbo-Visma
+ 51
120
Wynants
Maarten
1982
Jumbo-Visma
+ 51
121
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana-Premier Tech
+ 51
122
Leysen
Senne
1996
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 51
123
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Team Qhubeka NextHash
+ 51
124
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
125
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Team TotalEnergies
+ 51
126
Di Renzo
Andrea
1995
Vini Zabù
+ 51
127
Noppe
Christophe
1994
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 51
128
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 51
129
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 51
130
Sajnok
Szymon
1997
Cofidis
+ 51
131
Morice
Julien
1991
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 51
132
Leknessund
Andreas
1999
Team DSM
+ 51
133
Maître
Florian
1996
Team TotalEnergies
+ 51
134
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R Citroën Team
+ 51
135
Steels
Stijn
1989
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 51
136
Ghys
Robbe
1997
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 51
137
Gamper
Patrick
1997
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 51
138
Suter
Joel
1998
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 51
139
Van den Bossche
Fabio
2000
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 01:10
140
Coquard
Bryan
1992
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 01:13
141
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Team TotalEnergies
+ 01:31
142
Nieuwenhuis
Joris
1996
Team DSM
+ 01:31
143
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
Groupama-FDJ
+ 01:36
144
Marcato
Marco
1984
UAE Team Emirates
+ 01:39
145
Stewart
Jake
1999
Groupama-FDJ
+ 01:59
146
Wright
Fred
1999
Bahrain Victorious
+ 01:59
147
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
Jumbo-Visma
+ 01:59
148
Mozzato
Luca
1998
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 02:05
149
Robeet
Ludovic
1994
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 02:34
150
Petit
Adrien
1990
Team TotalEnergies
+ 02:34
151
Denz
Nico
1994
Team DSM
+ 02:47
152
Pöstlberger
Lukas
1992
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 02:47
153
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 02:52
154
Reijnen
Kiel
1986
Trek-Segafredo
+ 03:23
155
Thijssen
Gerben
1998
Lotto-Soudal
+ 04:00
156
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
Team TotalEnergies
+ 04:52
157
Salmon
Martin
1997
Team DSM
+ 04:52
158
Oliveira
Rui
1996
UAE Team Emirates
+ 04:52
DNS
Houle
Hugo
1990
Astana-Premier Tech
DNS
Sweeny
Harry
1998
Lotto-Soudal
DNS
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Feng
Chun Kai
1988
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
De Bie
Sean
1991
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Declercq
Tim
1989
Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF
Brunel
Alexys
1998
Groupama-FDJ
DNF
De Plus
Jasper
1997
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF
Mora
Sebastian
1988
Movistar Team
DNF
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
Arkéa-Samsic
DNF
Egholm
Jakob
1998
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Rodenberg
Frederik
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
van Elzakker
Wout
1998
Vini Zabù
Information
Classic Brugge-De Panne
Belgien
24. marts 2021
1.UWT | 203.9 km