FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Berner Rundfahrt
UCI, Endags løb, 9. maj 2015, Schweiz
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Albanien
Canada
Colombia
Danmark
Eritrea
Frankrig
Italien
Kroatien
Nederland
Schweiz
Slovenien
Spanien
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
USA
Østrig
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Bohli
Tom
1994
BMC Development
04:04:16
02
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 03
03
Pasqualon
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
+ 03
04
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
EKZ Racing Team
+ 03
05
Koretzky
Clément
1990
Team Vorarlberg
+ 05
06
Reda
Francesco
1982
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 08
07
De La Parte
Victor
1986
Team Vorarlberg
+ 14
08
Denz
Nico
1994
Chambery CF
+ 45
09
Cecchin
Alberto
1989
Roth - Skoda
+ 45
10
Monguzzi
Cristiano
1985
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 45
11
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Team Vorarlberg
+ 45
12
Halilaj
Redi
1989
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 45
13
Cambianica
Enea
1989
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 45
14
Ciavatta
Paolo
1984
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 45
15
Martin
Guillaume
1993
CC Etupes
+ 51
16
Baillifard
Valentin
1993
BMC Development
+ 01:04
17
D'Urbano
Marco
1991
GM Cycling Team
+ 01:04
18
Friesecke
Gian
1994
EKZ Racing Team
+ 01:16
19
Schir
Thery
1993
BMC Development
+ 01:57
20
Pellaud
Simon
1992
IAM Cycling
+ 01:57
21
Bocchiola
Giorgio
1989
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 01:59
22
Teklehaimanot
Temesgen
1991
Roth - Skoda
+ 01:59
23
Vigano
Davide
1984
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 02:06
24
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 09:22
25
Giorni
Silvio
1992
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 09:22
26
Viel
Mattia
1995
Chambery CF
+ 09:22
27
Touzé
Damien
1996
CC Etupes
+ 09:22
28
Stamegna
Sebastian
1989
GM Cycling Team
+ 09:22
29
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
CC Etupes
+ 09:22
30
Weber
Johannes
1994
Team Stuttgart
+ 09:22
31
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Bike Aid
+ 09:22
32
Jaun
Lukas
1991
Roth - Skoda
+ 09:22
33
Debesay
Mekseb
1991
Bike Aid
+ 09:22
34
Rotondi
Matteo
1996
GM Cycling Team
+ 09:22
35
Freuler
Jan-André
1992
Team Hörmann
+ 09:22
36
Stöhr
Jan
1991
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:22
37
Winter
Nicolas
1989
Team Vorarlberg
+ 09:22
38
Loef
Georg
1994
Team Stuttgart
+ 09:22
39
Roux
Julien
1995
Chambery CF
+ 09:22
40
Müller
Patrick
1996
BMC Development
+ 09:22
41
Holler
Nikodemus
1991
Bike Aid
+ 09:22
42
Selenati
Nico
1996
Switzerland
+ 09:22
43
Knipp
Niels
1994
Switzerland
+ 09:22
44
Vincent
Léo
1995
CC Etupes
+ 09:22
45
Bani
Eugenio
1991
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 09:22
46
Müller
Lukas
1992
EKZ Racing Team
+ 09:22
47
Rhyner
Ueli
1991
Team Hörmann
+ 09:22
48
Jasserand
Benjamin
1994
Chambery CF
+ 09:22
49
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 09:22
50
Mercier
Alexandre
1990
Team Humard Velo-Passion
+ 09:22
51
Rochas
Rémy
1996
Chambery CF
+ 09:22
52
Ruscetta
Andrea
1990
GM Cycling Team
+ 09:22
53
Estrada
Eduardo
1995
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 09:22
54
Hernandez
Jose
1994
GM Cycling Team
+ 09:22
55
Springer
Christoph
1985
Team Vorarlberg
+ 09:22
56
Froidevaux
Maxime
1994
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 09:22
57
Repse
Uros
1993
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 09:22
58
Frankiny
Kilian
1994
BMC Development
+ 09:22
59
Idjouadiene
Pierre
1996
CC Etupes
+ 09:22
60
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 09:22
61
Brogi
Adriano
1991
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 09:27
62
Terretaz
Thomas
1995
Team Humard Velo-Passion
+ 09:27
63
Nowak
Florian
1995
Team Stuttgart
+ 09:27
64
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:27
65
Brüngger
Nico
1988
Roth - Skoda
+ 09:27
66
Spengler
Lucas
1994
BMC Development
+ 09:27
67
De Jong
Jaap
1995
Chambery CF
+ 09:27
68
Vermeulen
Alexey
1994
BMC Development
+ 09:27
69
Fredyuk
Volodymyr
1992
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 09:27
70
Badilatti
Matteo
1992
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 09:27
71
Eisenhart
Taylor
1994
BMC Development
+ 09:27
72
Brühlmann
Simon
1995
EKZ Racing Team
+ 09:27
73
Garby
Marc
1991
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 09:27
74
Pettiti
Alessandro
1990
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 09:27
75
Walsleben
Max
1990
Team Stuttgart
+ 09:27
76
Cacciotti
Andrea
1996
GM Cycling Team
+ 09:32
77
Schulze
Julian
1995
Team Stuttgart
+ 09:32
78
Capocchi
Thomas
1993
D'Amico - Bottecchia
+ 09:32
79
Aregger
Marcel
1990
IAM Cycling
+ 09:32
80
Zamparella
Marco
1987
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 09:32
81
Beer
Olivier
1990
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 09:32
82
Cappelli
Luca
1993
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 09:39
83
Vaccher
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
+ 09:39
84
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 09:54
OOT
Moser
Kilian
1988
EKZ Racing Team
OOT
Schreiber
Manuel
1990
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Dlask
Jindrich
1991
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Fiala
Petr
1995
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Holub
Tomas
1990
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Honzik
Jakub
1996
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Nesveda
Jiri
1985
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Viktorin
Vaclav
1993
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Gavazzi
Mattia
1983
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Zampilli
Rino
1984
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Zhukovskyy
Rostyslav
1990
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Buckosky
Kyle
1993
Bike Aid
DNF
Schnapka
Matthias
1980
Bike Aid
DNF
Schäfer
Timo
1992
Bike Aid
DNF
Bouteille
Thomas
1981
CC Etupes
DNF
Mesmer
Natnael
1989
EKZ Racing Team
DNF
Von Burg
Dominic
1995
EKZ Racing Team
DNF
Zahner
Simon
1983
EKZ Racing Team
DNF
Cengic
Filip
1995
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Maltar
Bruno
1994
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Creel
Ricardo Tomas
1992
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Marguet
Tristan
1987
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Imhof
Claudio
1990
Switzerland
DNF
Wendelspiess
Diego
1995
Switzerland
DNF
Aubert
Romain
1988
Team Humard Velo-Passion
DNF
Beuret
Laurent
1986
Team Humard Velo-Passion
DNF
Bossens
Julien
1995
Team Humard Velo-Passion
DNF
Mercier
Yves
1987
Team Humard Velo-Passion
DNF
Ballet
Alexandre
1995
Team Hörmann
DNF
Dieterich
Pascal
1993
Team Hörmann
DNF
Lee
Raphael
1992
Team Hörmann
DNF
Meier
Adrian
1985
Team Hörmann
DNF
Fiek
Arnold
1993
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Kautz
Kai
1987
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Cairoli
Luca
1995
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF
Delco
Lorenzo
1995
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF
Pasi-Puttini
Roberto
1993
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
Information
Berner Rundfahrt
Schweiz
9. maj 2015
1.2 | 169.7 km