01 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
03:52:00 | 40 |
02 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Direct Energie |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 53 | 25 |
04 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 53 | 20 |
05 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:25 | 15 |
06 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:25 | 10 |
07 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:25 | 5 |
08 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:25 | 3 |
09 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 04:29 | 3 |
10 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 04:30 | 3 |
11 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Direct Energie |
+ 04:48 | |
12 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 08:14 | |
13 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 08:38 | |
14 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 08:38 | |
15 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 08:38 | |
16 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 08:38 | |
17 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 08:38 | |
18 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 08:38 | |
19 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 08:38 | |
20 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 08:38 | |
21 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 08:38 | |
22 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 08:38 | |
23 |
Van Niekerk Morne
| 1995 | Team Christian Magimel |
+ 08:38 | |
24 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:38 | |
25 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 08:38 | |
26 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 08:38 | |
27 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 08:38 | |
28 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 11:02 | |
29 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:56 | |
30 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 11:56 | |
31 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Team Christian Magimel |
+ 14:57 | |
32 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 17:23 | |
33 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 17:23 | |
34 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 17:23 | |
35 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 17:23 | |
36 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Energie |
+ 17:23 | |
37 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 17:23 | |
38 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Energie |
+ 17:23 | |
OOT |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | Occitanie |
| |
OOT |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
OOT |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
OOT |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
OOT |
Arando Ramos Javier
| 1994 | Team Inca |
| |
OOT |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Team Inca |
| |
DNF |
Fraissignes Fabien
| 1982 | Occitanie |
| |
DNF |
Molin-Pradel Alex
| 1999 | Occitanie |
| |
DNF |
Pillon Sébastien
| 1985 | Occitanie |
| |
DNF |
Pintos Dupuy Hugo
| 1998 | Occitanie |
| |
DNF |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | Occitanie |
| |
DNF |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
DNF |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
DNF |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
DNF |
Deverchère Valentin
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Gery Nathanaël
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Amand Manuel
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
| |
DNF |
Bridier Sonny
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
| |
DNF |
Fonfréde François
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
| |
DNF |
Gay Raphaël
| 1995 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
| |
DNF |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
| |
DNF |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
DNF |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
DNF |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Watanabe Ayumu
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
| |
DNF |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
| |
DNF |
Morichon Mathieu
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
| |
DNF |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
| |
DNF |
Fattier Florian
| 1999 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Gauran Antoine
| 1999 | Team Christian Magimel |
| |
DNF |
Villette Florian
| 1994 | Team Christian Magimel |
| |
DNF |
Mobberley Samuel
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Daza Urdinea Rene
| 1997 | Team Inca |
| |
DNF |
Ruiz Hugo
| 1996 | Team Inca |
| |
DNF |
Carlier Alexis
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
| |
DNF |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | Vital Concept |
| |
DNF |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
| |
DNF |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | Vital Concept |
| |