FIRSTCYCLING
Amatør
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Vuelta a Leon
Amatør, 22. -27. juli 2019, Spanien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
GC.
Ungdom
Points
Bjerg
Sprint
Kombination
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Algeriet
Argentina
Brasilien
Chile
Colombia
Eritrea
Frankrig
Italien
Kasakhstan
Marokko
Norge
Panama
Polen
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjekkiet
USA
Venezuela
Hold
CCB Racing
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
CM Benros
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
Cortizo-Anova
DARE Bikes Development
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
Eiser-Hirumet
Escribano Sport Team
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
Kometa U23
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
Lizarte
Mutua Levante - ALE
Super Froiz
ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
Vigo-Rias Baixas
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Points
01
Fancellu
Alessandro
2000
Kometa U23
44
02
Ibarguren
Oier
1997
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
34
03
Blanco
Samuel
1994
Vigo-Rias Baixas
30
04
Samudio
Carlos
1997
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
27
05
Arozamena Carretero
Jesus Alfonso
1996
Super Froiz
26
06
Tello Bolvaran
Elias Daniel
1994
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
25
07
Armillas
Gerard
1995
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
25
08
Fuentes
Angel
1996
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
25
09
Araiz
Sergio
1998
Lizarte
25
10
Holter
Ådne
2000
DARE Bikes Development
24
11
Debesay
Yakob
1999
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
24
12
Ballesteros
Miguel Angel
1996
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
22
13
Alcaide
Miguel Angel
1996
Escribano Sport Team
21
14
Sanchez Jorge
Marc
1995
Mutua Levante - ALE
21
15
Shatovkin
Sergey
[*]
1997
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
20
16
Hernaiz
Vicente
1998
Eiser-Hirumet
20
17
Torres
Edwin
1997
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
20
18
Garcia
Carlos
1999
Kometa U23
18
19
Adrià
Roger
1998
Lizarte
16
20
Petrov
Spencer
1998
CCB Racing
16
21
Castaño
Alexander
1999
CM Benros
16
22
Gomiz
Alejandro
1997
Mutua Levante - ALE
16
23
Serrano
Alberto
1998
Escribano Sport Team
15
24
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
DARE Bikes Development
14
25
Fuentes
Javier
1997
ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness
14
26
Saenz
Nicolas
1997
Eiser-Hirumet
13
27
Martin
Alex
2000
Kometa U23
12
28
Calderon
Steven
1993
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
11
29
Brynsrud
Magnus
2000
DARE Bikes Development
10
30
Sekkak
Imad
2000
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
10
31
Romero
Victor Manuel
1996
Super Froiz
10
32
Moreno
Ivan
1996
Lizarte
9
33
Noriega
Diego
1994
Super Froiz
9
34
Perez-Landaluce
Eduardo
1998
Kometa U23
8
35
Gomez Cazorla
David
1995
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
8
36
Hernandez
Deins
1998
Escribano Sport Team
8
37
Ropero
Alejandro
1998
Kometa U23
7
38
Gutiérrez
Carlos
1995
Cortizo-Anova
6
39
Cobo
Ivan
2000
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
6
40
Kelemen
Petr
2000
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
5
41
Antorena
Nicolas Gabriel
1996
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
3
42
Rato
Mauro
1994
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
2
43
Ruiz
Alex
1998
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
2
44
Armstrong
Thomas
1994
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
1
45
Agea
Francisco Javier
1999
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
1
Information
Vuelta a Leon
Spanien
22. -27. juli 2019
2.12.1