Team Wiggins-Le Col | |
---|---|
1 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
2 | Robinson Oliver |
3 | Scott Rob |
4 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
5 | Healy Ben |
6 | Pidcock Tom |
WP Groot Amsterdam | |
---|---|
7 | Kers Koos Jeroen |
8 | Steinbusch Joep |
9 | Krul Wessel |
10 | Bakker Stephan |
11 | Boele Niels |
12 | Mouris Teun |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
13 | Swift Connor |
14 | Rowsell Erick |
15 | McEvoy Jonathan |
16 | Moses Thomas |
17 | Pym George |
18 | Mould Jonathan |
Vitus Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
19 | Thwaites Scott |
20 | Clancy Edward |
21 | Slater Alistair |
22 | Kenway Adam |
23 | Mottram Michael |
24 | Latham Christopher |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
25 | De Jonge Maarten |
26 | van der Veekens Mel |
27 | Kleiman Wim |
28 | Pluto Martin |
29 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
30 | Janssen Adriaan |
Canyon DHB | |
---|---|
31 | Stewart Thomas |
32 | Hennessy Jacob |
33 | Townsend Rory |
34 | Tennant Andrew |
35 | Paton Alex |
36 | Wood Oliver |
Ribble Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
37 | Bigham Daniel |
38 | Lewis Gruff |
39 | Stewart Mark |
40 | Luhrs Alex |
41 | Tipper Jacob |
42 | Brown William |
Latvia | |
---|---|
43 | Pavlovs Evalds |
44 | Vosekalns Andris |
45 | Ansons Kristers |
46 | Razinskis Alekss Janis |
47 | Flaksis Andzs |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
49 | Murphy John |
50 | Carpenter Robin |
51 | De Vos Adam |
52 | Joyce Colin |
53 | Anderson Ryan |
54 | Magner Tyler |
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico | |
---|---|
55 | Nuñez José Carlos |
57 | Miltiadis Andreas |
58 | Silva Paulo |
60 | Lopes Fernando |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
61 | Draper Nathan |
62 | Wood Reece |
63 | Meredith Charlie |
64 | Quarterman Charlie |
65 | Wright Paul |
66 | Hamilton Ben |
Dovy Keukens FCC | |
---|---|
67 | Wiggins Doron |
68 | Devoogdt Tiebo |
69 | Deweer Jochen |
70 | De Marez Ruben |
71 | Dekoning Fabrizio |
72 | Van Betsbrugge Jonathan |
Saint Piran | |
---|---|
73 | Lampier Steve |
74 | Maxwell Oliver |
75 | Jeffers Cameron |
76 | Evans Joe |
77 | Alderman Jake |
78 | Nowell Matthew |
Team Bioracer-DHL-Fr Services | |
---|---|
79 | Corkery Dillon |
80 | Smith Luke |
81 | Bolland David |
82 | Buller John |
83 | Moore Sean |
84 | McCann Conor |
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
85 | Williams Peter |
86 | Mundy Isaac |
87 | Scott Jacob |
88 | Bjergfelt William |
89 | Hardy Ben |
90 | Shaw James |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
91 | Hodapp Johannes |
92 | Leinau Joann |
93 | Knolle Jon |
94 | Leinau Louis |
95 | Intra Felix |
96 | Toupalik Adam |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
97 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
98 | Bugter Luuc |
99 | Havik Piotr |
100 | Lewis Adam |
101 | Mengoulas Alex |
102 | Seye Guillaume |
Spirit Tifosi RT | |
---|---|
103 | Mazzone Tom |
104 | Mazzone Leon |
105 | Walker Charles |
106 | Peacock Jordan |
107 | Dredge Chris |
108 | Graham Rupert |
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield | |
---|---|
109 | Renshaw Charlie |
110 | Knight Tom |
111 | Szymanski Louis |
112 | Savage Kieran |
113 | Pullen Daniel |
114 | Clark Joe |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | |
---|---|
115 | Lamb Ross |
116 | Calvert Charley |
117 | Dubois Corentin |
119 | Walsh Ben |
120 | Jones Harrison |
TAAP Cervelo | |
---|---|
121 | Downie Matthew |
122 | Webster Matthew |
123 | Irving Benjamin |
124 | Visser Ryan |
Bryan Steele Academy | |
---|---|
125 | Booth Tom |
126 | Ford Jack |
127 | Garry Sebastian |
128 | Oxley Jonathan |
Holohan Coaching RT | |
---|---|
129 | Vickers Kirk |
130 | Smith Danny |
131 | Hayward Oliver |
132 | Childs Chris |
Bikestrong-KTM Elite Team | |
---|---|
133 | Ambrose-Parish James |
134 | Beck George |
135 | Edwards Andy |
136 | Phillips James |
Richardsons Trek | |
---|---|
137 | Sutton Joseph |
138 | Bulley Lewis |
139 | Clements Matthew |
140 | Cocker Peter |
East Mids – Pearces- RDA | |
---|---|
141 | Downing Russell |
142 | Orr Robert |
143 | Sturgess Colin |
144 | Dussek Tom |
Flamme Rouge | |
---|---|
145 | Bates Oliver |
146 | Exley Matt |
147 | Scott William |
148 | Humpage Matthew |
Team PB Performance | |
---|---|
149 | Symonds Bradley |
150 | Housley Josh |
151 | Hill James |
152 | Harlow Sion |
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com | |
---|---|
153 | Haydon James |
154 | Perrett William |
155 | Hornblow Jonathan |
156 | Perkins Joseph |
ActiveEdge Race team | |
---|---|
157 | Yates Jesse |
158 | Barker Felix |
159 | Bratt Charlie |
160 | Kirby Laurence |
DAP CC | |
---|---|
161 | Bacon Morris |
162 | Richards Mark |
163 | Taylor Andrew |
164 | Matthews Harley |
OVB | |
---|---|
165 | Burke Michael |
166 | Brinkley Andrew |
167 | Pritchard Alexander |
168 | Tait Steve |
Team LDN | |
---|---|
169 | Elwood Tom |
170 | Wiley Tom |
171 | Krukov Michael |
172 | Thompson Benedict |
Pro Vision Race Team | |
---|---|
173 | Joughin Ben |
174 | Simmons Alexander |
175 | Bourne Jon |
176 | Lloyd Ben |
Crimson Performance RT | |
---|---|
177 | Womersley Jake |
178 | Fynn Tarn |
179 | Harrison Elliot |
180 | Thomas Alistair |