Belarus | |
---|---|
1 | Saroka Aliaksandr |
2 | Dubovski Vladislau |
3 | Harbach Artsiom |
4 | Ahloblin Ilya |
5 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
6 | Shnyrko Aliaksei |
Apple Team | |
---|---|
11 | Adilov Shakir |
12 | Gatskiy Pavel |
13 | Lukyanov Dmitriy |
14 | Chsherbinin Yuriy |
15 | Galeyev Vadim |
16 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
Vino - Astana Motors | |
---|---|
21 | Kharechenko Anton |
22 | Khadylbek Kairat |
23 | Sokolov Nikita |
24 | Lessechko Dmitriy |
25 | Semenov Alexandr |
26 | Vaint Dmitriy |
Rcop Belarus U23 | |
---|---|
31 | Tsimoshyk Uladzislai |
32 | Shakalets Ivan |
33 | Bialiauski Kanstantsin |
34 | Kharlanau Mikita |
35 | Mironau Uladzislau |
36 | Tsishchanka Hardzei |
Lviv Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Vasilyev Maksym |
42 | Budiak Anatolii |
43 | Maleiev Timur |
44 | Gladysh Roman |
45 | Dzhus Volodymyr |
46 | Movchan Sergii |
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino | |
---|---|
51 | Dementyev Yegor |
52 | Piasetski Aliaksandr |
53 | Kulyk Andrii |
54 | Llaneza Argüelles Miguel |
55 | Junquera Mario |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
61 | Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
62 | Shevtsov Victor |
63 | Golovash Oleksandr |
64 | Burchenia Yurii |
65 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus | |
---|---|
71 | Mathiesen Christian |
72 | Muff Frederik |
73 | Vorre Aske Louring |
74 | Poulsen August Mors |
75 | Lund Rasmus Hestbek |
76 | Møller Nikolaj Vejby |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
91 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
92 | Klimiankou Kansatansin |
93 | Samoilau Branislau |
94 | Muzychin Anton |
95 | Strokau Vasili |
Mgcor Minsk | |
---|---|
101 | Bialiauski Vasili |
102 | Piashkun Alexei |
103 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
104 | Varona Dmitry |
105 | Sakhonchyk Siarhei |
106 | Kamliuk Artsiom |
Wibatech Merx 7R | |
---|---|
111 | Sykala Wojciech |
112 | Honkisz Adrian |
113 | Banaszek Norbert |
114 | Sitarz Jakub |
115 | Kistowski Kacper |
Ternopil Region | |
---|---|
121 | Hryniv Vitaliy |
122 | Shcherban Vladyslav |
123 | Shevchuk Taras |
124 | Khomiv Ivan |
Dynamo Palmira-Odessa | |
---|---|
131 | Koretskiy Oleksiy |
132 | Novakovskyi Vitaliy |
133 | Kuhar Vitalii |
134 | Tsaran Rostislav |
135 | Hladik Andrii |
136 | Pidkuyko Andrii |
Atlet Odessa | |
---|---|
141 | Rudyy Stanislav |
142 | Pokotylo Yevgen |
143 | Grigorenko Valentin |
144 | Mudrenko Denys |
145 | Asadov Elchin |
Nikolaev Tsop | |
---|---|
151 | Fredyuk Volodymyr |
152 | Grechyn Sergiy |
153 | Osadchyy Daniil |
154 | Tsarenko Kyrylo |
155 | Yanytskyi Mykhailo |
156 | Kozakov Yaroslav |
Green Cycling Norway | |
---|---|
161 | Orset Jonas |
162 | Oddli Anders |
163 | Klevgård Kristian |
164 | Nilsberg Thomas Waldorff |
165 | Sizko Antti |
166 | Sotberg Andre |
Cyprus | |
---|---|
181 | Miltiadis Andreas |
182 | Agrotis Alexandros |
183 | Matsangos Alexandros |
184 | Archimandritis Armando |
185 | Christofi Andreas |