FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Dookola Mazowsza
UCI, Etape løb, 29. juli-1. august 2009, Polen
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
GC.
Ungdom
Points
Bjerg
Sprint
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Belarus
Polen
Rusland
Slovakiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Hold
-
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DHL - Author
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Legia - Felt
Mroz Continental Team
Team Utensilnord
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
CCC Polsat Polkowice
14:07:39
02
Radosz
Robert
1975
DHL - Author
+ 18
03
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 23
04
Bengsch
Robert
1983
-
+ 35
05
Modzelewski
Lukasz
1986
Legia - Felt
+ 01:26
06
Halejak
Wojciech
1983
DHL - Author
+ 01:31
07
Sagan
Peter
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 01:33
08
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:42
09
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:42
10
Zielinski
Kamil
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 02:17
11
Sinelnikau
Aliaksandr
1987
-
+ 02:45
12
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
-
+ 02:46
13
Heinze
Rene
1987
-
+ 04:04
14
Czajkowski
Konrad
1988
-
+ 04:19
15
Novikau
Siarhei
1989
-
+ 04:19
16
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
-
+ 05:08
17
Buczek
Michal
1987
-
+ 05:21
18
Charucki
Pawel
1988
Legia - Felt
+ 05:39
19
Shkreddau
Kanstantin
1987
-
+ 05:43
20
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 06:05
21
Kalz
Marcel
1987
-
+ 07:05
22
Cichosz
Marek
1979
Legia - Felt
+ 07:38
23
Olejnik
Michal
1980
-
+ 07:44
24
Kohut
Slawomir
1977
-
+ 08:24
25
Pinczuk
Damian
1989
-
+ 09:00
26
Polievka
Pavol
1969
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 09:02
27
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 09:28
28
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
DHL - Author
+ 09:46
29
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 09:53
30
Walsleben
Max
1990
-
+ 10:46
31
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
-
+ 11:05
32
Ratajczyk
Rafel
1983
-
+ 11:05
33
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 11:25
34
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
-
+ 11:56
35
Krajewski
Piotr
1987
Legia - Felt
+ 12:18
36
Podlaski
Michal
1988
-
+ 12:35
37
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
-
+ 12:35
38
Plisko
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 12:42
39
Fiedler
Jacob
1987
-
+ 12:58
40
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
DHL - Author
+ 13:03
41
Sztobryn
Piotr
1989
-
+ 13:04
42
Miela
Damian
1989
-
+ 13:10
43
Kononenko
Roman
1981
-
+ 13:24
44
Seubert
Timon
1987
-
+ 13:40
45
Woznicki
Mariusz
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 14:15
46
Urbanowski
Marcin
1988
Legia - Felt
+ 14:17
47
Komar
Mateusz
1985
DHL - Author
+ 15:04
48
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
-
+ 15:26
49
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 15:35
50
Syrojc
Radoslaw
1989
Legia - Felt
+ 16:43
51
Handzlik
Wojciech
1990
-
+ 16:47
52
Sznitko
Adam
1984
Legia - Felt
+ 24:07
53
Pawelec
Kamil
1989
-
+ 24:46
54
Morozov
Roman
1990
-
+ 25:16
55
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 26:46
56
Bujko
Lukasz
1986
-
+ 28:22
DNF
Ampler
Rick
1989
-
DNF
Bartolewski
Marcin
1988
-
DNF
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
DNF
Fiedler
Konrad
1990
-
DNF
Gollhardt
Björn
1987
-
DNF
Grubka
Bartosz
1988
-
DNF
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
-
DNF
Lipkevych
Taras
1990
-
DNF
Markowski
Kamil
1990
-
DNF
Pachale
Chris
1990
-
DNF
Polatayko
Lyubomyr
1979
-
DNF
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
-
DNF
Skrobich
Kajetan
1988
-
DNF
Skrzypek
Tomasz
-
-
DNF
Sztobryn
Pawel
1989
-
DNF
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
DNF
Tucholl
Julian
1988
-
DNF
Zdunek
Piotr
1990
-
DNF
Zmyslowski
Piotr
1990
-
DNF
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Smolen
Tomasz
1983
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Detko
Artur
1983
DHL - Author
DNF
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
DHL - Author
DNF
Rutkiewicz
Marek
1981
DHL - Author
DNF
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
Legia - Felt
DNF
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Mroz Continental Team
DNF
Morajko
Jacek
1981
Mroz Continental Team
DNF
Taciak
Mateusz
1984
Mroz Continental Team
DNF
Szczepaniak
Kacper
1990
Team Utensilnord
Information
Dookola Mazowsza
Polen
29. juli-1. august 2009
2.2