Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
1 | Hirt Jan |
2 | Cerný Josef |
3 | Masnada Fausto |
4 | Merlier Tim |
5 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
6 | Vansevenant Mauri |
7 | Warlop Jordi |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Ulissi Diego |
12 | Ackermann Pascal |
13 | Formolo Davide |
14 | Gibbons Ryan |
15 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
16 | Vink Michael |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
21 | Meintjes Louis |
22 | Busatto Francesco |
23 | Marit Arne |
24 | Paquot Tom |
25 | Petilli Simone |
26 | Planckaert Baptiste |
27 | Taaramäe Rein |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
31 | Rodriguez Cristian |
32 | Biermans Jenthe |
33 | Dekker David |
34 | Delaplace Anthony |
35 | Edet Nicolas |
36 | Ponomar Andrii |
37 | Ries Michel |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
42 | Bendixen Louis |
43 | Dversnes Fredrik |
44 | Eg Niklas |
45 | Gudmestad Tord |
46 | Kulset Magnus |
47 | Norman Leth Lasse |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
51 | Van Avermaet Greg |
52 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
53 | Dewulf Stan |
54 | Hänninen Jaakko |
55 | Naesen Lawrence |
56 | Naesen Oliver |
57 | Vendrame Andrea |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Buchmann Emanuel |
62 | Aleotti Giovanni |
63 | Lipowitz Florian |
64 | Schelling Ide |
65 | Uijtdebroeks Cian |
66 | Walls Matthew |
67 | Zwiehoff Ben |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
71 | Lutsenko Alexey |
72 | Basso Leonardo |
73 | Boaro Manuele |
74 | Cavendish Mark |
75 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
76 | Laas Martin |
77 | Tejada Harold |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
81 | Jorgenson Matteo |
82 | Erviti Imanol |
83 | González Abner |
84 | Norsgaard Mathias |
85 | Kanter Max |
86 | Sosa Ivan |
87 | Verona Carlos |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
91 | Herrada Jesus |
92 | Bidard François |
93 | Kreder Wesley |
94 | Renard Alexis |
95 | Rochas Rémy |
96 | Wood Harrison |
97 | Zingle Axel |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
101 | De Gendt Thomas |
102 | Livyns Arjen |
103 | Moniquet Sylvain |
104 | Schwarzmann Michael |
105 | Selig Rüdiger |
106 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
107 | Van Gils Maxim |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
111 | Desal Cériel |
112 | De Tier Floris |
113 | Meens Johan |
114 | Salby Alexander |
115 | Teugels Lennert |
116 | Van Boven Luca |
117 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
121 | Adrià Roger |
122 | Berrade Urko |
123 | Carboni Giovanni |
124 | Castrillo Pablo |
125 | Cobo Ivan |
126 | Lopez Jordi |
127 | van der Tuuk Danny |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
131 | Sanchez Pelayo |
132 | Álvarez Rodrigo |
133 | Aparicio Mario |
134 | Fernandez Miguel Angel |
135 | Franco Alejandro |
136 | Fuentes Angel |
137 | Langellotti Victor |
Oman | |
---|---|
141 | Alrahbi Said |
142 | Al-Gheilani Abdullah |
143 | Al Hsani Mundher |
144 | Al Mammari Faisal |
145 | Al Riyami Mazin |
146 | Al-Wahibi Mohammed |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
151 | Banaszek Alan |
152 | Bassett Stephen |
153 | Jensen August |
154 | Lemmen Bart |
155 | Peak Barnabas |
156 | Perry Ben |
157 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret |
Terengganu Polygon CT | |
---|---|
161 | Reguigui Youcef |
162 | Ewart Jesse |
163 | Lakasek Irwandie |
164 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
165 | Meijers Jeroen |
166 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
167 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
JCL Team UKYO | |
---|---|
171 | Prades Benjami |
172 | Ishibashi Manabu |
173 | Koishi Yuma |
174 | Kreder Raymond |
175 | Oka Atsushi |
176 | Takeyama Kosuke |
177 | Yamamoto Masaki |