Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Codol Massimo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Failli Francesco | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Paolini Luca | |
Pierfelici Luca |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Dessel Cyril | |
Efimkin Vladimir | |
Loubet Julien | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Turpin Ludovic | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Astana | |
---|---|
Dmitriyev Valeriy | |
Dyachenko Alexsandr | |
Horner Chris | |
Iglinskiy Maxim | |
Kireyev Roman | |
Raimbekov Bolat | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Costa Rui | |
Erviti Imanol | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Losada Alberto | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Uran Rigoberto |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Deignan Philip | |
Fleeman Daniel | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Pujol Oscar | |
Wyss Marcel |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Buffaz Mickaël | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Hary Maryan | |
Kern Christophe | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Usov Alexandre | |
Valentin Tristan |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Azanza Jorge | |
Hernández Aitor | |
Irizar Markel | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Velasco Ivan |
Garmin-Slipstream | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Duyn Huub | |
Frischkorn William | |
Maaskant Martijn | |
Martin Daniel | |
Meier Christian | |
Patour Kilian |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Clarke Simon | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
Kondrut Vitaly | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Mirenda Gianluca | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Proni Alessandro |
Lampre-NGC | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bindi Emanuele | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Malori Adriano | |
Ponzi Simone |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Carlström Kjell | |
Chicchi Francesco | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Vandborg Brian |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Kvist Thomas | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Schwab Hubert | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Velo Marco |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Ardila Mauricio | |
Boom Lars | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Martens Paul | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Reus Kai | |
Ten Dam Laurens |
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Bertolini Thomas | |
Celli Luca | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Solari Luca | |
Taborre Fabio |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
Blythe Adam | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Evans Cadel | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Lloyd Matthew | |
Vansummeren Johan | |
Wegelius Charles |
Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
Barry Michael | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Lewis Craig | |
Löfkvist Thomas | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Possoni Morris | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Eskov Nikita | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Pozzato Filippo |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Lund Anders | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Sørensen Chris Anker | |
Voigt Jens |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Honig Reinier | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Poels Wout | |
Westra Lieuwe |