Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
1 | Phinney Taylor |
2 | Brown Nathan |
3 | Carthy Hugh |
4 | Dombrowski Joe |
5 | Martinez Daniel |
6 | Neves Jose |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
11 | Howson Damien |
12 | Sun Xiaolong |
13 | Bewley Sam |
14 | Hamilton Lucas |
15 | Power Robert |
16 | Chaves Brayan |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
21 | Bouwman Koen |
22 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
23 | Olivier Daan |
24 | Powless Neilson |
25 | Wynants Maarten |
26 | Maas Jan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Stetina Peter |
32 | Conci Nicola |
33 | Daniel Gregory |
34 | Didier Laurent |
35 | Eg Niklas |
36 | Skujins Toms |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Britton Rob |
42 | Ellsay Nigel |
43 | Huffman Evan |
44 | Magner Tyler |
45 | Murphy Kyle |
46 | Pate Danny |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
51 | Avila Edwin |
52 | Lemus Luis |
53 | Plaza Rubén |
54 | Sagiv Guy |
55 | Schreurs Hamish |
56 | Williams Tyler |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
61 | Anderson Edward |
62 | Bennett Sean |
63 | Blevins Christopher |
64 | Davis Cole |
65 | Revard Thomas |
66 | Rice Michael |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
71 | McCabe Travis |
72 | Tvetcov Serghei |
73 | Jaramillo Daniel |
74 | Norris Lachlan |
75 | Mannion Gavin |
76 | Cataford Alexander |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
81 | Lewis Joseph |
82 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
83 | Schmitt Morgan |
84 | Companioni Ruben |
85 | Sanchez Brayan |
86 | Eisenhart Taylor |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Piccoli James |
92 | Frayre Eder |
93 | Cheyne Jordan |
94 | Torraca Nicholas |
95 | Bassetti Sam |
96 | Girkins Kevin |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
101 | Swirbul Keegan |
102 | Castillo Ulises |
103 | Shelden Taylor |
104 | Jorgenson Matteo |
105 | Burke Jack |
106 | Mawditt Lionel |
Silber Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Bassett Stephen |
112 | Côté Pier-André |
113 | Jean Emile |
114 | Roth Ryan |
115 | Samuel Travis |
116 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Aevolo Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Villalobos Luis |
122 | Hecht Gage |
123 | Hoehn Alex |
124 | Gervais Laurent |
125 | Hernandez Michael |
126 | Haidet Lance |
303 Project | |
---|---|
131 | Newkirk Isaiah |
132 | Easter Griffin |
133 | Easter Cullen |
134 | Winn Chris |
135 | Stephens Austin |
136 | Chance Maxx |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
141 | Hadi Janvier |
142 | Byukusenge Patrick |
143 | Ndayisenga Valens |
144 | Uwizeye Jean-Claude |
145 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco |
146 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure |