FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour of Cartier
UCI, Etape løb, 22. -25. marts 2018, Tyrkiet
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Etape profiler
Startliste
Historie
GC.
Points
Bjerg
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Embed Results
Nationer
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Irland
Italien
Kasakhstan
Letland
Malaysia
Norge
Rumænien
Rusland
Slovakiet
Storbritannien
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Usbekistan
Hold
Apple Team
Astana City
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Fiberli-Antalya
Kobanya Cycling Team
Latvia
Lviv Cycling Team
Minsk Cycling Club
Salcano Kapadokya BSK
Spirit Tifosi RT
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Team Sapura Cycling
Torku Seker Spor
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Points
01
Balkan
Onur
1996
Torku Seker Spor
45
02
Shumov
Nikolai
1994
Minsk Cycling Club
45
03
Raileanu
Cristian
1993
Torku Seker Spor
35
04
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Minsk Cycling Club
33
05
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
32
06
Vogt
Mario
1992
Team Sapura Cycling
31
07
Zakaria
Akmal
1996
Team Sapura Cycling
29
08
Piskunov
Maksim
1997
Fiberli-Antalya
25
09
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
Lviv Cycling Team
24
10
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
Apple Team
20
11
Fedosseyev
Artur
1994
Apple Team
20
12
Budiak
Anatolii
1995
Lviv Cycling Team
20
13
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Banska Bystrica
19
14
Luchshenko
Sergey
1994
Astana City
16
15
Kuzmin
Anton
1996
Astana City
15
16
Galeyev
Vadim
1992
Apple Team
12
17
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
Fiberli-Antalya
10
18
Canecky
Marek
1988
Dukla Banska Bystrica
10
19
Akhmetov
Galym
1995
Astana City
9
20
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Minsk Cycling Club
8
21
Haring
Martin
1986
Dukla Banska Bystrica
8
22
Taragel
Filip
1992
Dukla Banska Bystrica
8
23
Bayembayev
Olzhas
1999
Astana City
7
24
Marengo
Alberto
1994
Kobanya Cycling Team
6
25
Carr
Frazier
1994
Spirit Tifosi RT
6
26
Abdul Halil
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
1995
Team Sapura Cycling
6
27
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
28
Ewart
Jesse
1994
Team Sapura Cycling
5
29
Hales
Jake
1991
Spirit Tifosi RT
5
30
Tiryaki
Oguzhan
1998
Salcano Kapadokya BSK
4
31
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
32
Maleiev
Timur
1996
Lviv Cycling Team
2
33
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
Lviv Cycling Team
1
34
Zaitsev
Ivan
1999
Astana City
1
Information
Tour of Cartier
Tyrkiet
22. -25. marts 2018
2.2