01 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
03:07:46 | 50 |
02 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team DSM |
+ 22 | 40 |
03 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 22 | 30 |
04 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 22 | 25 |
05 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:48 | 20 |
06 |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:48 | 18 |
07 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:48 | 15 |
08 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:48 | 10 |
09 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:48 | 8 |
10 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 01:48 | 6 |
11 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:48 | |
12 |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
+ 01:48 | |
13 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:48 | |
14 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:48 | |
15 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:48 | |
16 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:48 | |
17 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:48 | |
18 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:48 | |
19 |
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:48 | |
20 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
21 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:48 | |
22 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:48 | |
23 |
Smith Abi
| 2002 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:48 | |
24 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
25 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:48 | |
26 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:48 | |
27 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 01:48 | |
28 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 01:48 | |
29 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:48 | |
30 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:48 | |
31 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:48 | |
32 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:48 | |
33 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:48 | |
34 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
35 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:48 | |
36 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:48 | |
37 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
38 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
39 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
40 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:48 | |
41 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:48 | |
42 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:48 | |
43 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:48 | |
44 |
Shackley Anna
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:48 | |
45 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:48 | |
46 |
Kraak Amber
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:48 | |
47 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:48 | |
48 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:48 | |
49 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:55 | |
50 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:55 | |
51 |
Moreno Monteys Martina
| 2001 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:55 | |
52 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:01 | |
53 |
Biriukova Yuliia
| 1998 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 08:08 | |
54 |
Mendez Melgarejo Irene
| 1992 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 08:08 | |
55 |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:08 | |
56 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 08:08 | |
57 |
Eraso Lasa Idoia
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 08:08 | |
58 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:08 | |
59 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 08:08 | |
60 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:08 | |
61 |
Cantera Carrasco Ines
| 2002 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 08:08 | |
62 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:11 | |
63 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Team SD Worx |
+ 08:11 | |
64 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:11 | |
65 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 08:11 | |
66 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 08:11 | |
67 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:11 | |
68 |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 13:21 | |
69 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 13:21 | |
70 |
Steels Claire
| 1986 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 13:21 | |
71 |
Nuno Palacio Aida
| 1983 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 13:21 | |
72 |
Gill Nadine Michaela
| 1991 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 13:21 | |
73 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi Tactic Women Team |
+ 13:21 | |
74 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing |
+ 13:21 | |
75 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 13:21 | |
76 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:21 | |
77 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 13:21 | |
78 |
Carmona Mercedes
| 1983 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 13:21 | |
79 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 13:21 | |
80 |
Maia Melissa
| 1988 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 13:21 | |
81 |
Henry Holly
| 1998 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 13:21 | |
82 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 13:21 | |
83 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 13:21 | |
84 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 13:21 | |
85 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:21 | |
86 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:21 | |
87 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:21 | |
88 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 13:21 | |
89 |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 15:58 | |
90 |
Zuniga Garcia Silvia
| 1985 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 16:00 | |
91 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 16:00 | |
92 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16:00 | |
93 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 16:00 | |
94 |
Bertold Isabella
| 1991 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 16:00 | |
95 |
Perez Conejero Susana
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 16:35 | |
96 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 16:35 | |
97 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 16:35 | |
98 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 16:35 | |
99 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 16:35 | |
100 |
Iversen Ane
| 1992 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 16:35 | |
101 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 16:35 | |
102 |
Crestanello Lara
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 16:35 | |
103 |
Jordan Dorka
| 2002 | InstaFund Racing |
+ 21:35 | |
104 |
Nelson Josie
| 2002 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 21:35 | |
105 |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 21:35 | |
106 |
Esteban Fernandez Carolina
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 21:35 | |
107 |
Roland Luciana
| 1995 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 21:35 | |
108 |
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 21:35 | |
109 |
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 21:35 | |
110 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 21:35 | |
111 |
Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia
| 2001 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 21:35 | |
112 |
Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia
| 2001 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 21:35 | |
113 |
Beloki Arcelus Irantzu
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 21:35 | |
114 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 21:35 | |
115 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 21:35 | |
116 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 28:52 | |
117 |
Maoz Nofar
| 2001 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 28:52 | |
118 |
Estevez Guede Garazi
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 28:52 | |
119 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 28:52 | |
120 |
Fernandez Torres Carla
| 2001 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 28:52 | |
121 |
Pujol Munoz Cristina
| 1990 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 28:52 | |
122 |
Martinez Katia
| 2001 | Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
+ 31:54 | |
123 |
Saiz Sanchez Natalia
| 2002 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 31:54 | |
124 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 31:54 | |
125 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 31:54 | |
126 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 31:54 | |
127 |
Savi Prisca
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 31:54 | |
128 |
Jesus Liliana Domingues
| 1983 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 36:57 | |
129 |
Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar
| 2001 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 36:57 | |
130 |
Anguela Yaguez Eva
| 2002 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 38:54 | |
131 |
Banlles Santamaria Maria
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 38:54 | |
132 |
Barrainkua Agirre Ainhize
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 43:50 | |
133 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | BePink |
+ 48:49 | |
DNF |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
| |
DNF |
Jastrab Megan
| 2002 | Team DSM |
| |
DNF |
Langdon Rachel
| 1988 | InstaFund Racing |
| |
DNF |
Calvo Barbero Tania
| 1992 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
| |