1 |
4 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
04:27:09 |
2 |
2 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 08 |
3 |
- |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
4 |
3 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 21 |
5 |
3 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 27 |
6 |
7 |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
7 |
- |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
8 |
- |
Sandig Madeleine
| 1983 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 55 |
9 |
1 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 01:04 |
10 |
2 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
- |
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 01:07 |
12 |
6 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 01:09 |
13 |
4 |
Meng Lang
| 1984 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 01:17 |
14 |
1 |
Rodriguez Gomez Maria Rosario
| 1982 | Tolosa C.F. |
+ 01:45 |
15 |
1 |
Touffet Elodie
| 1980 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 01:48 |
16 |
- |
Furrer Monika
| 1985 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
17 |
- |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:23 |
18 |
- |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 02:43 |
19 |
- |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 02:43 |
20 |
- |
Hayeva Volha
| 1982 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 03:16 |
21 |
1 |
Christensen Lise
| 1972 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 03:22 |
22 |
1 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 03:26 |
23 |
- |
Emmasi Sabrina
| 1974 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 04:08 |
24 |
2 |
Gallastegi Aizpurua Maria
| 1974 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 04:18 |
25 |
1 |
Hierckens Corine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 04:30 |
26 |
1 |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 04:36 |
27 |
2 |
Hansen Trine
| 1975 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 04:45 |
28 |
- |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 05:03 |
29 |
- |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 05:28 |
30 |
- |
Visser Adrie
| 1983 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 05:33 |
31 |
- |
Henestora Roca Anna
| 1980 | Spain |
+ 06:24 |
32 |
5 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 06:31 |
33 |
5 |
Fusar Poli Daniela
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 06:38 |
34 |
6 |
Van Veen Suzanne
| 1987 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 06:38 |
35 |
6 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 06:39 |
36 |
6 |
Telletxea Lopez Naiara
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 06:45 |
37 |
3 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 06:55 |
38 |
1 |
Gil Parra Leticia
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 06:59 |
39 |
7 |
Sanchis Chafer Anna
| 1987 | Odeco |
+ 07:00 |
40 |
7 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 07:02 |
41 |
6 |
Longhin Katia
| 1973 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 07:05 |
42 |
6 |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 07:10 |
43 |
1 |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 08:36 |
44 |
1 |
Wu Yunmei
| 1985 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 08:52 |
45 |
- |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 09:11 |
46 |
1 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 09:29 |
47 |
1 |
Blazquez Lozano Fatima
| 1975 | Odeco |
+ 10:11 |
48 |
1 |
Ruan Xiangyin
| 1983 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 10:17 |
49 |
1 |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 10:49 |
50 |
1 |
Arcangeli Lidia
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 12:30 |
51 |
1 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 12:34 |
52 |
1 |
Olite Calvo Saioa
| 1976 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 12:50 |
53 |
5 |
Groenveld Josephine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 12:59 |
54 |
6 |
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Netherlands |
+ 13:01 |
55 |
1 |
Lasa Agirre Nekane
| 1982 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 13:02 |
56 |
1 |
Dal Ferro Anna
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 13:03 |
57 |
2 |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Netherlands |
+ 13:04 |
58 |
1 |
Adamsen Maja Watt
| 1978 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 13:10 |
59 |
3 |
Wong Wan Yiu Jamie
| 1986 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 13:24 |
60 |
1 |
Moreno Allue Maria Isabel
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 15:34 |
61 |
1 |
Perez Jimenez Patricia
| 1986 | Odeco |
+ 16:35 |
62 |
3 |
Bertolo Rebecca
| 1986 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 16:58 |
63 |
1 |
Wallaard Jaccolien
| 1982 | Netherlands |
+ 17:02 |
64 |
4 |
Palop Rubio Alicia
| 1982 | Odeco |
+ 17:11 |
65 |
2 |
Leezer Yvonne
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 17:12 |
66 |
- |
Vos Janneke
| 1977 | Netherlands |
+ 17:17 |
67 |
4 |
Jiang Yanxia
| 1974 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 17:31 |
68 |
1 |
Telletxea Lopez Maitane
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 18:51 |
69 |
1 |
Ayala Mussard Camila
| 1986 | Tolosa C.F. |
+ 19:55 |
70 |
1 |
Ortiz Mato Sara
| 1986 | Fonorte - S.C. Duranguesa |
+ 20:05 |
71 |
1 |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 20:06 |
72 |
1 |
Sanchez Benito Azucena
| 1978 | Spain |
+ 20:12 |
73 |
1 |
Diez de Ulzurrun Alvarez Maria
| 1982 | Odeco |
+ 20:18 |
74 |
2 |
Lotina Saiz-Espiga Virginia
| 1972 | Tolosa C.F. |
+ 20:28 |
75 |
- |
Palop Rubio Paula
| 1984 | Odeco |
+ 20:55 |
76 |
1 |
Gilmartin Hernangomez Estela
| 1987 | Fonorte - S.C. Duranguesa |
+ 21:25 |
77 |
1 |
Bonjour Laurianne
| 1984 | Fonorte - S.C. Duranguesa |
+ 22:23 |
78 |
1 |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Spain |
+ 23:20 |
79 |
1 |
Nivet Celine
| 1981 | Les Pruneaux d'Agen |
+ 26:25 |
80 |
1 |
Larranaga Gorrotxategi Lide
| 1981 | Tolosa C.F. |
+ 27:16 |