Orica - AIS | |
---|---|
1 | Johansson Emma |
2 | Cromwell Tiffany |
3 | Marche Shara |
4 | Gunnewijk Loes |
5 | Edmondson Annette |
6 | Spratt Amanda |
Lotto - Belisol Ladies | |
---|---|
11 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
12 | Taylor Carlee |
13 | De Vries Marijn |
14 | Van Severen Celine |
15 | Hannes Kaat |
16 | Laws Sharon |
Hitec Products - UCK | |
---|---|
21 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
22 | Fahlin Emilia |
25 | Ratto Rossella |
26 | Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas |
Faren - Kuota | |
---|---|
31 | Bastianelli Marta |
33 | Ferrier Bruneau Christel |
34 | Luperini Fabiana |
35 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
36 | Schwager Patricia |
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox | |
---|---|
41 | Pitel Edwige |
42 | Rist Liisi |
43 | D'Intino Azzurra |
44 | Epelde Bikendi Mireia |
45 | Vieceli Lara |
Lointek | |
---|---|
51 | Crum Emma |
52 | Lopez Morales Belen |
53 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia |
54 | Merino Eider |
55 | Riberot Fanny |
56 | Muffat Alexia |
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata | |
---|---|
71 | Ryan Carla |
72 | Van Doorslaer Annelies |
73 | Brulee Latoya |
74 | Dom Annelies |
76 | Hatch Elizabeth |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
81 | Berlato Elena |
82 | Valentini Elena |
83 | Fiori Jennifer |
84 | Cauz Francesca |
85 | Pierobon Chiara |
86 | Bitto Irene |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
91 | Sanchis Chafer Anna |
92 | Hogan Joanne |
93 | Santesteban Ane |
94 | Eskamendi Gil Dorleta |
95 | Noriega Mayalen |
96 | San Sebastian Lasa Irene |
Specialized - Lululemon | |
---|---|
101 | Stevens Evelyn |
102 | van Dijk Ellen |
103 | Worrack Trixi |
104 | Rowney Loren |
105 | Brennauer Lisa |
106 | Colclough Katie |
Team Futurumshop.nl | |
---|---|
111 | Hofmann Sarah-Lena |
113 | Koster Anouska |
114 | Kröger Mieke |
115 | Pijnenborg Mascha |
116 | Gaumnitz Stephanie |
Rabo Women Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Vos Marianne |
122 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
123 | Brand Lucinda |
124 | Guarnier Megan |
125 | Stultiens Sabrina |
126 | Ferrand-Prevot Pauline |
Pasta Zara - Cogeas | |
---|---|
131 | Borgato Giada |
132 | Cesuliene Inga |
133 | Callovi Rossella |
134 | Janeliunaite Edita |
135 | Ruzickova Martina |
136 | Vargas Lorena |
Boels - Dolmans | |
---|---|
141 | Deignan Lizzie |
142 | Bras Martine |
143 | Daams Jessie |
144 | Kasper Romy |
145 | Visser Adrie |
146 | Van Wanroij Marieke |
BePink | |
---|---|
151 | Cantele Noemi |
152 | Frapporti Simona |
153 | Valsecchi Silvia |
154 | Amialiusik Alena |
155 | Levi Daniela |
156 | Algisi Alice |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
161 | Markus Kelly |
162 | Kanis Janneke |
163 | Knol Willeke |
164 | Gebhardt Elke |
165 | Pieters Amy |
166 | Tromp Esra |
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | van der Breggen Anna |
172 | Schreurs Geerike |
173 | Polspoel Maaike |
174 | De Vuyst Sofie |
175 | Majerus Christine |
176 | Arys Evelyn |