1 |
|
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
06:32 |
2 |
|
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
6 |
|
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
7 |
|
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 00 |
8 |
|
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
9 |
|
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
10 |
|
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
11 |
|
Bruins Regina
| 1986 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
12 |
|
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
13 |
|
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
14 |
|
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
15 |
|
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
16 |
|
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
17 |
|
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
18 |
|
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
19 |
|
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
20 |
|
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08 |
21 |
|
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
22 |
|
Trachsel Sereina
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
23 |
|
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
24 |
|
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
25 |
|
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
26 |
|
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
27 |
|
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
28 |
|
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | USA |
+ 17 |
29 |
|
Mattis Katheryn
| 1974 | USA |
+ 17 |
30 |
|
Pierce Amber
| 1981 | USA |
+ 17 |
31 |
|
McGrath Kristin
| 1982 | USA |
+ 17 |
32 |
|
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 18 |
33 |
|
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 18 |
34 |
|
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 18 |
35 |
|
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 18 |
36 |
|
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
37 |
|
Lechner Eva
| 1985 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
38 |
|
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
39 |
|
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
40 |
|
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
41 |
|
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
42 |
|
Treier Grete
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 23 |
43 |
|
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Fenixs |
+ 25 |
44 |
|
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 25 |
45 |
|
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 25 |
46 |
|
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs |
+ 25 |
47 |
|
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Netherlands |
+ 26 |
48 |
|
Bras Martine
| 1978 | Netherlands |
+ 26 |
49 |
|
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
50 |
|
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
51 |
|
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
52 |
|
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
53 |
|
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
54 |
|
Romoli Marina
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
55 |
|
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
56 |
|
Blindyuk Yulia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
57 |
|
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
58 |
|
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
59 |
|
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
60 |
|
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
61 |
|
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
62 |
|
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 30 |
63 |
|
Miller Brooke
| 1976 | USA |
+ 32 |
64 |
|
Willock Erinne
| 1981 | Canada |
+ 32 |
65 |
|
Wrubleski Alex
| 1984 | Canada |
+ 32 |
66 |
|
Beveridge Julie
| 1988 | Canada |
+ 32 |
67 |
|
Samplonius Anne
| 1968 | Canada |
+ 32 |
68 |
|
Gomez Felicia
| 1970 | Canada |
+ 32 |
69 |
|
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 33 |
70 |
|
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 33 |
71 |
|
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 33 |
72 |
|
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 33 |
73 |
|
Faustini Francesca
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 33 |
74 |
|
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 37 |
75 |
|
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 37 |
76 |
|
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 37 |
77 |
|
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 37 |
78 |
|
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 37 |
79 |
|
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 38 |
80 |
|
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 38 |
81 |
|
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Germany |
+ 38 |
82 |
|
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Germany |
+ 38 |
83 |
|
Zuckermandel Denise
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 38 |
84 |
|
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Germany |
+ 38 |
85 |
|
Bagdonaviciute Agne
| 1985 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 41 |
86 |
|
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 41 |
87 |
|
Lionco Daniela Cristine
| 1989 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 41 |
88 |
|
Mascelli Deborah
| 1986 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 41 |
89 |
|
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 41 |
90 |
|
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
91 |
|
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
92 |
|
Unguryte Edita
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
93 |
|
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
94 |
|
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
95 |
|
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
96 |
|
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
97 |
|
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 42 |
98 |
|
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 42 |
99 |
|
Massaccesi Alessia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
100 |
|
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
101 |
|
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
102 |
|
Coppock Arien
| 1987 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
103 |
|
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
104 |
|
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 42 |
105 |
|
Degle Lisa-Marie
| 1988 | ELK Haus |
+ 45 |
106 |
|
Ruzickova Martina
| 1980 | ELK Haus |
+ 45 |
107 |
|
Degle Stefanie
| 1986 | ELK Haus |
+ 45 |
108 |
|
Grunzweil Manuela
| 1980 | ELK Haus |
+ 45 |
109 |
|
Uhlarikova Katarina
| 1988 | ELK Haus |
+ 45 |
110 |
|
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | Fenixs |
+ 52 |
111 |
|
Stolbova Svetlana
[*]
| 1973 | Fenixs |
+ 52 |
112 |
|
Van Wanroij Marieke
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 56 |
113 |
|
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
114 |
|
Eusebi Silvia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 58 |
115 |
|
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 59 |
116 |
|
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:04 |
117 |
|
Farina Anna
| 1979 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 01:15 |
118 |
|
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 01:20 |
119 |
|
Marmorini Alice
| 1987 | Fenixs |
+ 01:25 |
120 |
|
Small Carmen
| 1980 | USA |
+ 01:26 |
121 |
|
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:38 |
122 |
|
Hernandez Melissa
| 1987 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 01:55 |
123 |
|
Perna Samantha
| 1987 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 02:22 |
124 |
|
Lari Alessandra
| 1985 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 02:22 |
125 |
|
Vlasova Nadejda
| 1981 | Fenixs |
+ 02:25 |