1.1 |
|
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
|
2021-01-31 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
2.1 |
|
Étoile de Bessèges
|
2021-02-03 |
Wellens Tim |
2.Pro |
|
Tour de La Provence
|
2021-02-11 |
Sosa Ivan |
2.1 |
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes
|
2021-02-19 |
Brambilla Gianluca |
1.Pro |
|
Faun-Ardèche Classic
|
2021-02-27 |
Gaudu David |
1.Pro |
|
Faun Drome Classic
|
2021-02-28 |
Bagioli Andrea |
2.UWT |
|
Paris - Nice
|
2021-03-07 |
Schachmann Max |
1.2 |
|
Paris - Troyes
|
2021-03-14 |
Cardis Romain |
1.1 |
|
Cholet Agglo Tour
|
2021-03-28 |
Viviani Elia |
1.1 |
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
2021-04-04 |
Démare Arnaud |
1.2 |
|
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
|
2021-04-18 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
2.2 |
|
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir
|
2021-05-14 |
Penhoët Paul |
1.Pro |
|
Tro-Bro Leon
|
2021-05-16 |
Swift Connor |
2.2 |
|
Alpes Isère Tour
|
2021-05-19 |
Bax Sjoerd |
1.1 |
|
Tour du Finistère
|
2021-05-22 |
Cosnefroy Benoît |
1.1 |
|
Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
2021-05-24 |
Martin Guillaume |
2.Pro |
|
Boucles de la Mayenne
|
2021-05-27 |
Démare Arnaud |
2.2 |
|
Tour de la Mirabelle
|
2021-05-27 |
Andersen Idar |
2.UWT |
|
Critérium du Dauphiné
|
2021-05-30 |
Porte Richie |
1.1 |
|
CIC - Mont Ventoux
|
2021-06-08 |
López Miguel Ángel |
2.1 |
|
La Route d'Occitanie
|
2021-06-10 |
Pedrero Antonio |
1.1 |
|
Paris - Camembert
|
2021-06-15 |
Godon Dorian |
1.WWT |
|
La Course by Le Tour de France
|
2021-06-26 |
Vollering Demi |
2.UWT |
|
Tour de France
|
2021-06-26 |
Pogacar Tadej |
1.2 |
|
Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
|
2021-07-18 |
Lauk Karl Patrick |
2.NC |
|
Etoile d'Or
|
2021-07-19 |
Maciejuk Filip |
2.2 |
|
Tour Alsace
|
2021-07-21 |
Parra José Félix |
1.2 |
|
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
|
2021-07-25 |
Vermeulen Emiel |
2.2 |
|
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames
|
2021-07-29 |
Henderson Anna |
2.1 |
|
Tour de l'Ain
|
2021-07-29 |
Storer Michael |
2.2 |
|
Kreiz Breizh Elites
|
2021-07-30 |
van der Lijke Nick |
2.2 |
|
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
|
2021-08-04 |
Cepeda Alexander |
2.NC |
|
Tour de l'Avenir
|
2021-08-13 |
Johannessen Tobias Halland |
1.2 |
|
La Périgord Ladies
|
2021-08-14 |
Bastianelli Marta |
1.2 |
|
La Picto-Charentaise
|
2021-08-15 |
Lach Marta |
1.1 |
|
Polynormande
|
2021-08-15 |
Madouas Valentin |
2.1 |
|
Tour du Limousin
|
2021-08-17 |
Barguil Warren |
2.1 |
|
Tour du Poitou-Charentes
|
2021-08-24 |
Swift Connor |
2.2U |
|
Tour du Pays de Montbéliard
|
2021-08-27 |
Ballerstedt Maurice |
1.UWT |
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
2021-08-29 |
Cosnefroy Benoît |
1.2 |
|
Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80
|
2021-08-29 |
Mazzone Tom |
1.WWT |
|
Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit
|
2021-08-30 |
Longo Borghini Elisa |
2.2 |
|
A Travers les Hauts de France
|
2021-09-03 |
Tesson Jason |
1.1 |
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
2021-09-03 |
Girmay Biniam |
1.1 |
|
Tour du Jura Cycliste
|
2021-09-04 |
Cosnefroy Benoît |
1.1 |
|
Tour du Doubs
|
2021-09-05 |
Godon Dorian |
2.1 |
|
Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche
|
2021-09-08 |
Thomas Leah |
1.2 |
|
GP Fourmies Women
|
2021-09-12 |
Georgi Pfeiffer |
1.Pro |
|
Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
|
2021-09-12 |
Viviani Elia |
1.1 |
|
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
2021-09-19 |
Viviani Elia |
1.2 |
|
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
2021-09-19 |
Kool Charlotte |
2.2 |
|
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
|
2021-09-20 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis |
1.Pro |
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
2021-09-21 |
Philipsen Jasper |
1.1 |
|
Paris-Chauny
|
2021-09-26 |
Philipsen Jasper |
2.2U |
|
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
|
2021-09-29 |
Leemreize Gijs |
1.1 |
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
2021-10-01 |
de Kleijn Arvid |
1.1 |
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
2021-10-02 |
Riou Alan |
1.WWT |
|
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
|
2021-10-02 |
Deignan Lizzie |
1.UWT |
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
2021-10-03 |
Colbrelli Sonny |
2.2 |
|
Circuit des Ardennes International
|
2021-10-07 |
Eriksson Lucas |
1.1 |
|
Paris - Bourges
|
2021-10-07 |
Meeus Jordi |
1.1 |
|
Tour de Vendée
|
2021-10-09 |
Welten Bram |
1.Pro |
|
Paris - Tours
|
2021-10-10 |
Démare Arnaud |
1.2U |
|
Paris - Tours Espoirs
|
2021-10-10 |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
1.1 |
|
La Classique Morbihan
|
2021-10-15 |
Bertizzolo Sofia |
1.Pro |
|
GP de Plumelec - Morbihan
|
2021-10-16 |
Marit Arne |
1.1 |
|
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
|
2021-10-16 |
Consonni Chiara |
1.1 |
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
2021-10-17 |
Dewulf Stan |
1.1 |
|
Chrono des Nations
|
2021-10-17 |
Reusser Marlen |
1.1 |
|
Chrono des Nations
|
2021-10-17 |
Küng Stefan |
1.2U |
|
Chrono des Nations U23
|
2021-10-17 |
Devanne Antoine |
1.2 |
|
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
|
2021-10-17 |
Jarnet Maxime |
2.2 |
|
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
|
2021-10-22 |
Bennett Stefan |