1 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton-Scott |
20:29:43 |
2 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 |
3 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 |
4 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:03 |
5 |
- |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 04:21 |
6 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:32 |
7 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC-Liv |
+ 04:34 |
8 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 04:38 |
9 |
- |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC-Liv |
+ 05:02 |
10 |
1 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 05:56 |
11 |
1 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 05:58 |
12 |
1 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 05:58 |
13 |
1 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 06:07 |
14 |
4 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 06:51 |
15 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:10 |
16 |
- |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 08:45 |
17 |
- |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women |
+ 08:49 |
18 |
- |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 08:51 |
19 |
- |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 08:52 |
20 |
3 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 10:55 |
21 |
3 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11:10 |
22 |
3 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 11:38 |
23 |
3 |
Gill Nadine Michaela
| 1991 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 11:57 |
24 |
4 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 12:01 |
25 |
4 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 12:03 |
26 |
- |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 12:12 |
27 |
3 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 14:29 |
28 |
5 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 14:48 |
29 |
5 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 16:34 |
30 |
3 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 16:35 |
31 |
9 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 16:39 |
32 |
6 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 16:42 |
33 |
11 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 18:01 |
34 |
9 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 18:02 |
35 |
14 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 18:07 |
36 |
3 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 18:26 |
37 |
5 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 19:38 |
38 |
3 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 20:15 |
39 |
8 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 20:43 |
40 |
4 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 22:56 |
41 |
- |
Gareeva Aigul
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 24:03 |
42 |
3 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 24:05 |
43 |
1 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 24:34 |
44 |
2 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 24:43 |
45 |
8 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 25:03 |
46 |
1 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | CCC-Liv |
+ 25:28 |
47 |
1 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
+ 26:08 |
48 |
2 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 27:08 |
49 |
3 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 30:54 |
50 |
4 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 31:27 |
51 |
2 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 31:27 |
52 |
5 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 33:17 |
53 |
1 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 33:35 |
54 |
5 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team Sunweb |
+ 33:52 |
55 |
4 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 34:03 |
56 |
10 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 35:54 |
57 |
1 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 37:01 |
58 |
12 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 37:21 |
59 |
1 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 37:33 |
60 |
5 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 38:08 |
61 |
11 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 38:49 |
62 |
2 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 38:52 |
63 |
2 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | Bepink |
+ 39:08 |
64 |
5 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 39:30 |
65 |
5 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 39:50 |
66 |
5 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 39:51 |
67 |
5 |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | Bepink |
+ 40:25 |
68 |
5 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 42:12 |
69 |
2 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women |
+ 43:29 |
70 |
2 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 44:00 |
71 |
2 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 44:11 |
72 |
1 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 44:28 |
73 |
3 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 44:58 |
74 |
- |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 45:51 |
75 |
2 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 47:17 |
76 |
2 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 49:31 |
77 |
2 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 50:19 |
78 |
1 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 50:41 |
79 |
4 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 51:42 |
80 |
- |
Klimova Diana
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 51:42 |
81 |
2 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 52:16 |
82 |
2 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 53:13 |
83 |
2 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 53:31 |
84 |
2 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 53:45 |
85 |
1 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 54:34 |
86 |
1 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
+ 57:16 |
87 |
2 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 57:28 |
88 |
3 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 58:40 |
89 |
1 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 58:50 |
90 |
1 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women |
+ 59:09 |
91 |
1 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 59:34 |
92 |
1 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 59:49 |
93 |
1 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:00:29 |
94 |
- |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:01:57 |
95 |
- |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 01:03:28 |
96 |
- |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:03:30 |
97 |
- |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:42 |
98 |
2 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:09:28 |
99 |
3 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:42 |
100 |
1 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:09:44 |
101 |
2 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
+ 01:10:26 |
102 |
2 |
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 01:18:08 |
103 |
2 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:22:58 |
104 |
2 |
Sessi Arianna
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 01:35:25 |